Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka Rask78522060.9232.2646818417622830150.786147841115
2Braden Holtby73491850.9242.46431612417723340200.00027381464
3Corey Crawford73422280.9172.4542916817521150100.8002072101056
4Henrik Lundqvist60411630.9192.5236444315318850120.857216022643
5Carey Price64372150.9202.4338218415519370410.556963191354
6Roberto Luongo66372170.9192.4839698616420170310.7813265171141
7Ryan Miller66372360.9132.7138314417319930110.66736616873
8Martin Jones68362290.9092.73399712418219980400.722186715465
9Ben Bishop58351660.9192.5234346414417680200.66765725854
10Mike Smith72343080.9112.88427310320522960110.812167210972
11Frederik Andersen65332570.9192.6838128817021030310.7732265171631
12Steve Mason68332950.9102.9440054319621720150.727116715652
13Cameron Talbot70322860.9212.6239902517422000630.9171266161141
14John Gibson57322030.9082.9331580415416660310.810215624720
15Sergei Bobrovsky68322970.9192.7741224319023410120.750286813824
16Jake Allen68293160.9162.6540478717921240110.7001066161151
17Craig Anderson55282250.9132.70330612314917170210.941175527532
18Devan Dubnyk63282960.9192.81378112417721790130.882176319952
19Cory Schneider68273540.9162.67408717418221720600.5621667151124
20Pekka Rinne64272880.9092.96383718218920830400.8123263191034
21Jon Quick55242470.9073.0532824216717880101.00035527434
22Peter Budaj57203340.9073.0333718217018330130.846135718422
23James Reimer3518520.9242.34169602668660220.77892458301
24Brian Elliott42151580.9192.5923826310312740110.697333844811
25Kari Lehtonen601534100.9003.1335456018518420030.733155923531
26Marc-Andre Fleury28141030.9112.52166523707840300.687162755422
27Robin Lehner2714830.9132.77151940708060000.85772557201
28Antti Raanta2012700.9212.51112222475950000.00001963130
29Jacob Markstrom45122570.8953.2925932114213560110.00004438412
30Matt Murray1911400.9142.7595901445090000.00001567012
31Andrei Vasilevskiy1710410.9142.6894101424900000.00001567101
32Connor Hellebuyck1810440.9292.09109223385380111.00031832511
33Antti Niemi219710.9172.89114201556600000.00031763202
34Cam Ward169610.9112.9288520434850010.87581567211
35Jaroslav Halak269860.9123.01147421748410000.75082359510
36Simeon Varlamov209810.9052.88110521535570200.66761862211
37Chad Johnson188510.9023.2896900535420000.00001470001
38Carter Hutton166910.9073.0789902464960011.00031666131
39Eddie Lack146620.9033.2684820464720000.50061468101
40Jimmy Howard2061030.9033.17119441636470100.50081963110
41Jonathan Bernier2661340.9102.88141521687530100.42972359320
42Keith Kinkaid2161210.9013.14114720606080010.00021963120
43Mike Condon136220.9242.5667901293810100.00001072201
44Petr Mrazek2962010.8943.37167621948850000.600102755101
45Thomas Greiss126400.9302.2863320243410200.3333973300
46Curtis McElhinney145500.9132.4267021273100110.50041072100
47Calvin Pickard184940.8933.40102400585420000.66761765010
48Al Montoya53100.9073.3327040151620000.0000478000
49Mike McKenna22000.8982.95122006590000.000020000
50Philipp Grubauer42200.8962.7723801111060000.0000428100
51Anthony Stolarz20200.9273.53119007960000.000023000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.