Providence

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jean-François Gagnon | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 58
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jimmy Vesey (R)XX100.00554281717951706632586855706052081610
2Ryan Reaves (A)X100.00957973697848816131545857577262074610
3Anton LanderXXX100.00543677726748525887555371556461077590
4Tyler PitlickXX100.00684181717545406736486657616461084590
5Chris Neil (C)X100.00738562687445595630535255538877090580
6Jesse Puljujarvi (R)XX100.00483577728146486130585360565047087570
7Jacob De La RoseXX100.00543676658046485546505267525644088560
8Hudson FaschingX100.00513580657745405230474967515644091540
9Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00473583737546485344504953535451086540
10Tage Thompson (R)XX100.00473583688245404733434450495248068510
11Alexey MarchenkoX100.00553679618051484630494481476248089600
12Paul PostmaX100.00544079687646585230534762516858086590
13Nick Deslauriers (A)XXX100.00867681677645525531524954526461060590
14Ryan PulockX100.00483580677845425830485265535853063570
15Gustav Forsling (R)X100.00493581726745524530454761505450091560
16Vince Dunn (R)X100.00534168756850495430495157545450067560
17David MusilX100.00523574628148444730444459476049086550
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0058457769764751553650526154615408057
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marek Mazanec100.0063567081696363656475596455085650
2Andrew Hammond100.0053566773626160616159607059091610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005856697766626263636760675708863
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Alexey MarchenkoProvidence (Bos)D251992-01-02No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,450,000$0$0$No1,450,000$
Andrew HammondProvidence (Bos)G291988-02-11No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No
Anton LanderProvidence (Bos)C/LW/RW251992-07-10 15:56:20No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Chris NeilProvidence (Bos)LW381979-07-11 09:56:20No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
David MusilProvidence (Bos)D241993-04-09No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Dominic TurgeonProvidence (Bos)C211996-02-25Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm919,167$0$0$No
Gustav ForslingProvidence (Bos)D211996-06-12Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Hudson FaschingProvidence (Bos)RW211995-07-28No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jacob De La RoseProvidence (Bos)C/LW221995-07-10No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No725,000$
Jesse PuljujarviProvidence (Bos)LW/RW191998-05-07Yes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,425,000$0$0$No
Jimmy VeseyProvidence (Bos)LW/RW241993-05-26Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,775,000$0$0$No
Marek MazanecProvidence (Bos)G251991-07-18No187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick DeslauriersProvidence (Bos)LW/RW/D251992-07-10 15:56:20No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Paul PostmaProvidence (Bos)D271990-07-11 03:56:20No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan PulockProvidence (Bos)D221995-07-10No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,363,333$0$0$No1,363,333$
Ryan ReavesProvidence (Bos)RW301987-07-11 09:56:20No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,125,000$0$0$No1,125,000$
Tage ThompsonProvidence (Bos)C/RW191997-10-30Yes200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,137,500$0$0$No
Tyler PitlickProvidence (Bos)C/RW251992-07-10 15:56:20No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$
Vince DunnProvidence (Bos)D201996-10-29Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm888,333$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1924.32204 Lbs6 ft21.001,024,123$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy VeseyAnton LanderRyan Reaves40122
2Chris NeilTyler PitlickJesse Puljujarvi30122
3Jimmy VeseyJacob De La RoseHudson Fasching20122
4Ryan ReavesDominic TurgeonTage Thompson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexey MarchenkoPaul Postma40122
2Nick DeslauriersRyan Pulock30122
3Gustav ForslingVince Dunn20122
4David MusilAlexey Marchenko10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy VeseyAnton LanderRyan Reaves60122
2Chris NeilTyler PitlickJesse Puljujarvi40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexey MarchenkoPaul Postma60122
2Nick DeslauriersRyan Pulock40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy VeseyRyan Reaves60122
2Anton LanderTyler Pitlick40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexey MarchenkoPaul Postma60122
2Nick DeslauriersRyan Pulock40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy Vesey60122Alexey MarchenkoPaul Postma60122
2Ryan Reaves40122Nick DeslauriersRyan Pulock40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy VeseyRyan Reaves60122
2Anton LanderTyler Pitlick40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexey MarchenkoPaul Postma60122
2Nick DeslauriersRyan Pulock40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jimmy VeseyAnton LanderRyan ReavesAlexey MarchenkoPaul Postma
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jimmy VeseyAnton LanderRyan ReavesAlexey MarchenkoPaul Postma
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jacob De La Rose, Dominic Turgeon, Hudson FaschingJacob De La Rose, Dominic TurgeonHudson Fasching
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Gustav Forsling, Vince Dunn, David MusilGustav ForslingVince Dunn, David Musil
Tirs de Pénalité
Jimmy Vesey, Ryan Reaves, Anton Lander, Nick Deslauriers, Tyler Pitlick
Gardien
#1 : Marek Mazanec, #2 : Andrew Hammond
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jimmy Vesey, Ryan Reaves, Anton Lander, Nick Deslauriers, Tyler Pitlick, Chris Neil, Chris Neil, Jesse Puljujarvi, Jacob De La Rose, Dominic Turgeon, Hudson Fasching
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Alexey Marchenko, Paul Postma, Nick Deslauriers, Ryan Pulock, Gustav Forsling


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,945,833$ 588,833$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
9825423013105432223214129100020027810916941251301110265113152108543979152206273153115244821540144614909260872374116022775218.77%3169470.25%01885279967.35%1345260351.67%1000147967.61%246719311581457883485
Total Saison Régulière825423013105432223214129100020027810916941251301110265113152108543979152206273153115244821540144614909260872374116022775218.77%3169470.25%01885279967.35%1345260351.67%1000147967.61%246719311581457883485
Séries
940400000919-1020200000410-62020000059-4091423003240110373340017155558910110.00%251156.00%07713557.04%6616240.74%376259.68%8960103274722
Total Séries40400000919-1020200000410-62020000059-4091423003240110373340017155558910110.00%251156.00%07713557.04%6616240.74%376259.68%8960103274722