Adirondack

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Christian Gauthier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 58
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Clarke MacArthurXX100.00543775676862446635616457607673079610
2Magnus PaajarviX100.00553681697845486531556268596462081600
3Nail YakupovX100.00563775756649496230615756596056081590
4John Quenneville (R)X100.00543675757251466142585365595451072580
5Gabriel DumontXX100.00655472716346515685515365546658082580
6Pontus AbergXX100.00513574726748526330546061596048081580
7A.J. Greer (R)X100.00574368727851435630535366545451082570
8Colin GreeningX100.00583973677849535643525355537466072570
9Charles HudonXX100.00523768746446436330556059595844078570
10Felix GirardX100.00554761726652545545525052535845065550
11Valentin ZykovXX100.00543971687747425730525462555640056550
12Colby RobakX100.00543871648049525030494559496656081570
13Patrik NemethX100.00654077608045404630464170476250042570
Rayé
1Zach Sanford (R)X100.00513577728146506045535756575854080570
2Jamie OleksiakX100.00705973609847424930435366506250078590
3Nikita NesterovX100.00684172746647505630555262556048063590
4Connor CarrickX100.00574167686650644730474971505849018580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0057417269734948573753546255625307058
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Michal Neuvirth100.0065667169717471717068757069081690
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006566716971747171706875706908169
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
A.J. GreerAdirondack (Phi)LW201996-12-14Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm825,000$0$0$No
Charles HudonAdirondack (Phi)C/LW231994-07-10No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$
Clarke MacArthurAdirondack (Phi)LW/RW321985-07-10 21:56:20No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,650,000$0$0$No
Colby RobakAdirondack (Phi)D261991-07-11 09:56:20No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Colin GreeningAdirondack (Phi)LW301987-07-11 09:56:20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Connor CarrickAdirondack (Phi)D231994-04-13No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Felix GirardAdirondack (Phi)C231994-07-10No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$
Gabriel DumontAdirondack (Phi)C/RW261991-07-11 09:56:20No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jamie OleksiakAdirondack (Phi)D241993-07-10 21:56:20No255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm918,750$0$0$No
John QuennevilleAdirondack (Phi)C211996-04-16Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm894,167$0$0$No
Magnus PaajarviAdirondack (Phi)LW251992-07-10 15:56:20No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Michal NeuvirthAdirondack (Phi)G291988-07-10 15:56:21No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,625,000$0$0$No
Nail YakupovAdirondack (Phi)RW231994-07-11 03:56:20No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nikita NesterovAdirondack (Phi)D241993-03-28No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Patrik NemethAdirondack (Phi)D251992-07-10 21:56:20No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm945,000$0$0$No
Pontus AbergAdirondack (Phi)LW/RW231994-07-10No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$
Valentin ZykovAdirondack (Phi)LW/RW221995-05-15No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Zach SanfordAdirondack (Phi)LW221994-11-09Yes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1824.50204 Lbs6 ft10.89825,440$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Clarke MacArthurJohn QuennevilleNail Yakupov35122
2Magnus PaajarviGabriel DumontPontus Aberg30122
3Charles HudonValentin Zykov25122
4A.J. GreerFelix GirardColin Greening10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
136122
2Patrik NemethColby Robak30122
323122
4Patrik NemethColby Robak11122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Clarke MacArthurJohn QuennevilleNail Yakupov55122
2Magnus PaajarviGabriel DumontPontus Aberg45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
155122
2Patrik NemethColby Robak45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Felix GirardColin Greening55122
2Charles HudonA.J. Greer45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrik NemethColby Robak55122
245122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Clarke MacArthur6012260122
2Magnus Paajarvi40122Patrik NemethColby Robak40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John QuennevilleClarke MacArthur60122
2Gabriel DumontMagnus Paajarvi40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Patrik NemethColby Robak40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Clarke MacArthurJohn QuennevilleNail Yakupov
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Clarke MacArthurJohn QuennevilleNail Yakupov
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Colin Greening, , A.J. GreerColin Greening, A.J. Greer
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , Patrik Nemeth, Patrik Nemeth
Tirs de Pénalité
Clarke MacArthur, Magnus Paajarvi, Nail Yakupov, John Quenneville, Gabriel Dumont
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Clarke MacArthur, Magnus Paajarvi, Nail Yakupov, John Quenneville, Gabriel Dumont, Pontus Aberg, Pontus Aberg, , A.J. Greer, Charles Hudon, Colin Greening
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, , Patrik Nemeth, Colby Robak,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,485,792$ 1,153,875$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
98259180311062220441841327020003389424441271101110284110174118622106116830113271661255563217641922193414236965873616842577930.74%3084784.74%122064314965.54%1383242956.94%949151362.72%264221231443431846471
Total Saison Régulière8259180311062220441841327020003389424441271101110284110174118622106116830113271661255563217641922193414236965873616842577930.74%3084784.74%122064314965.54%1383242956.94%949151362.72%264221231443431846471
Séries
9844000005657-14220000028271422000002830-2856981540026181204331251641440247857812843818.60%271351.85%018727867.27%8916055.63%11018459.78%221170166479149
Total Séries844000005657-14220000028271422000002830-2856981540026181204331251641440247857812843818.60%271351.85%018727867.27%8916055.63%11018459.78%221170166479149