St.Johns

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jean-Francois Cham | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 58
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan StromeXX100.00544373777257756963686657776048080640
2Frank VatranoXX100.00583777816347466934556756645855039600
3Jared McCannXX100.00553671757248586057575564625452068590
4Dennis RasmussenX100.00603880667846665768525472546657069590
5Ryan CarpenterX100.00513576766946445957565667576459034590
6Phil Di GiuseppeX100.00684180717049626131585658566054078590
7Jimmy HayesX100.00675376648647655947555655626862056580
8Teemu PulkkinenXX100.00493572746245436330546060586249072570
9Spencer AbbottXX100.00443580755647435930565459567060064560
10Chris BrownX100.00554464687849455733505453546453050550
11Alexandre CarrierX100.00493574756248465330494666525456065550
12Jared BollX100.00669168667945495431514753517464082550
13Connor MurphyX100.00814976658267844930554975496049050650
14Brady SkjeiX100.00724374758058736330715368575851034650
15Thomas HickeyX100.00594074726858785330565376686860072640
16Greg PaterynX100.00754880648246414930524467486654075590
17Jakub KindlX100.00623966637745464830484465487262034570
Rayé
1Brian FlynnXXX100.00503582706945536075525773697056019590
2Jordan CaronX100.00554067687648425730535053526661052550
3Dylan Sadowy (R)XX100.00493578727445405030444750515450021510
4Tommy CrossX100.00574465658050515230474963506855062580
5Rinat ValievX100.00584364677849424830444460485652021550
6Madison BoweyX100.00533871647648435030484556495641021530
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0059427370734954563954526256635505358
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Thomas McCollum100.0053526573625960626159556862041610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005352657362596062615955686204161
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Alexandre CarrierSt.Johns (Win)RW261991-02-18No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Brady SkjeiSt.Johns (Win)D231994-03-26No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Brian FlynnSt.Johns (Win)C/LW/RW281989-07-10 21:56:20No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Chris BrownSt.Johns (Win)C251992-07-10 15:56:20No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
Connor MurphySt.Johns (Win)D241993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,850,000$0$0$No
Dennis RasmussenSt.Johns (Win)C261991-07-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Dylan SadowySt.Johns (Win)LW/RW211996-04-02Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Frank VatranoSt.Johns (Win)C/LW231994-03-14No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Greg PaterynSt.Johns (Win)D261991-07-11 09:56:20No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Jakub KindlSt.Johns (Win)D301987-07-11 09:56:20No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jared BollSt.Johns (Win)RW311986-07-11 03:56:20No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Jared McCannSt.Johns (Win)C/LW211996-05-31No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jimmy HayesSt.Johns (Win)RW271990-07-11 03:56:20No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jordan CaronSt.Johns (Win)RW261991-07-11 09:56:20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
Madison BoweySt.Johns (Win)D221995-04-22No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Phil Di GiuseppeSt.Johns (Win)LW231994-07-10No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No725,000$
Rinat ValievSt.Johns (Win)D221995-05-11No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan CarpenterSt.Johns (Win)RW261991-01-18No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan StromeSt.Johns (Win)C/RW231994-07-11 03:56:20No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Spencer AbbottSt.Johns (Win)LW/RW291988-04-30No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
Teemu PulkkinenSt.Johns (Win)LW/RW251992-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm812,500$0$0$No
Thomas HickeySt.Johns (Win)D281989-07-10 21:56:20No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$No2,200,000$
Thomas McCollumSt.Johns (Win)G271990-07-11 03:56:21No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Tommy CrossSt.Johns (Win)D271990-07-11 03:56:20No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2425.38202 Lbs6 ft10.63630,729$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Teemu PulkkinenJared McCannJimmy Hayes30122
3Dennis Rasmussen20122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Thomas HickeyGreg Pateryn30122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Teemu PulkkinenJared McCannJimmy Hayes40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Thomas HickeyGreg Pateryn40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Jared McCannDennis Rasmussen40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Thomas HickeyGreg Pateryn40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Thomas HickeyGreg Pateryn40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Jared McCannDennis Rasmussen40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Thomas HickeyGreg Pateryn40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Jared McCann, Dennis Rasmussen,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, , Jared McCann, Dennis Rasmussen, , Jimmy Hayes, Jimmy Hayes, Teemu Pulkkinen, , ,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, , Thomas Hickey, Greg Pateryn,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,513,750$ 1,023,750$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
982354301210410503-9341182201000202243-4141172100210208260-52704107231133221951407324171130114651378303923107950317222113818.01%2108360.48%01462254957.36%965213045.31%994164960.28%211016141915471904457
Total Saison Régulière82354301210410503-9341182201000202243-4141172100210208260-52704107231133221951407324171130114651378303923107950317222113818.01%2108360.48%01462254957.36%965213045.31%994164960.28%211016141915471904457
Séries
9945000005171-20532000003339-6413000001832-148519614700291210049616815017624591382917128310.71%10640.00%017227263.24%11322749.78%13019865.66%2241722195410048
Total Séries945000005171-20532000003339-6413000001832-148519614700291210049616815017624591382917128310.71%10640.00%017227263.24%11322749.78%13019865.66%2241722195410048