Grand Rapids

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Alexandre Poirier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 58
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan SchroederXX100.00523583775945526351596061596658090600
2Chris WagnerXXX100.00704481706947606170486166576450092600
3Byron FroeseX100.00503578717146446056515764566461092580
4Andrew PoturalskiX100.00483578786148475847555463565854086580
5Michael McCarron (C)XX100.00666460649150525965555354535652089570
6Brian GibbonsXXX100.00463575765547515731535354557063092560
7Eric GrybaX100.00857463628551474730474673487057091620
8Tim SchallerXXX100.00624475687945546154555868566657088610
9Adam PelechX100.00613984658051485030494967505848092590
10Andreas Englund (R)X100.00554266677550474730424466485450084570
11Dominik Masin (R)X100.00554267677550474530404357485450063540
Rayé
1Matt LoritoXXX100.00463580815654436230595864606660085600
2Derek DorsettXX100.0077925571684652633360546256746408860X0
3Stephen Gionta (A)XXX100.00654180735546545966574973558067093600
4Emile PoirierXX100.00564164687548405430515054525845083540
5Eric Cornel (R)XX100.00493578737446465230494852525450078530
6Carl GunnarssonX100.00593883657448624730494570487465075600
7Markus Nutivaara (R) (A)X100.00533582737046584630474862515854086570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0059457471714850554151526353645608658
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vitek Vanecek100.0056536369646059606066555450087600
2Antoine Bibeau100.0049546877605457595954555849080580
Rayé
1Malcolm Subban100.0057536673666063656460576053093620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005453667363586061616056575108760
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Adam PelechGrand Rapids (Det)D231994-07-10No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$No1,600,000$
Andreas EnglundGrand Rapids (Det)D211996-01-21Yes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Andrew PoturalskiGrand Rapids (Det)C231994-01-14No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Antoine BibeauGrand Rapids (Det)G221995-05-01No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$
Brian GibbonsGrand Rapids (Det)C/LW/RW281989-07-10 21:56:20No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Byron FroeseGrand Rapids (Det)C251992-07-10 15:56:20No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Carl GunnarssonGrand Rapids (Det)D301987-07-11 09:56:20No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Chris WagnerGrand Rapids (Det)C/LW/RW251992-07-10 15:56:20No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm637,500$0$0$No
Derek DorsettGrand Rapids (Det)LW/RW311986-07-11 03:56:20No192 Lbs6 ft0NoYesNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,650,000$0$0$No
Dominik MasinGrand Rapids (Det)D211996-02-01Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm894,167$0$0$No
Emile PoirierGrand Rapids (Det)LW/RW221995-07-10No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$
Eric CornelGrand Rapids (Det)C/RW211996-04-11Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Eric GrybaGrand Rapids (Det)D281989-07-10 21:56:20No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$
Jordan SchroederGrand Rapids (Det)C/RW261991-07-11 09:56:20No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Malcolm SubbanGrand Rapids (Det)G231993-12-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,463,333$0$0$No
Markus NutivaaraGrand Rapids (Det)D231994-06-06Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Matt LoritoGrand Rapids (Det)C/LW/RW261991-07-03No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm637,500$0$0$No
Michael McCarronGrand Rapids (Det)C/RW221995-03-07No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Stephen GiontaGrand Rapids (Det)C/LW/RW341983-07-11 09:56:20No175 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Tim SchallerGrand Rapids (Det)C/LW/D261990-11-16No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm775,000$0$0$No
Vitek VanecekGrand Rapids (Det)G211996-01-09No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2124.81197 Lbs6 ft11.00783,135$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris WagnerJordan Schroeder40122
230122
3Brian GibbonsByron FroeseMichael McCarron20122
4Andrew Poturalski10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam PelechEric Gryba40122
230122
3Andreas EnglundDominik Masin20122
4Adam PelechEric Gryba10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris WagnerJordan Schroeder60122
2Michael McCarron40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Eric Gryba60122
2Adam Pelech40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Wagner40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Eric GrybaDominik Masin60122
2Adam Pelech40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Eric Gryba60122
240122Adam Pelech40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Schroeder60122
2Chris Wagner40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Eric Gryba60122
2Adam Pelech40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Chris WagnerJordan SchroederEric Gryba
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Chris WagnerJordan SchroederEric Gryba
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Byron Froese, Andrew Poturalski, Michael McCarronByron Froese, Andrew PoturalskiMichael McCarron
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Andreas Englund, Dominik MasinAndreas Englund, Dominik Masin
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Jordan Schroeder, Chris Wagner,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Vitek Vanecek, #3 : Antoine Bibeau
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, , Jordan Schroeder, Chris Wagner, , , , , Byron Froese, Andrew Poturalski, Michael McCarron
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Eric Gryba, , , Adam Pelech,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,644,583$ 1,020,166$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
98265120120254512741841317012002776221541345000022686520313054598515300272651751043483616021631159222166247583616382668130.45%3243489.51%122171299372.54%1226190364.42%951139368.27%281422191222427899537
Total Saison Régulière8265120120254512741841317012002776221541345000022686520313054598515300272651751043483616021631159222166247583616382668130.45%3243489.51%122171299372.54%1226190364.42%951139368.27%281422191222427899537
Séries
91284000007134376420000032161664200000391821167112119201292913050615517315919353111152263561526.79%611083.61%020139351.15%18740745.95%10222245.95%3422512648515280
Total Séries1284000007134376420000032161664200000391821167112119201292913050615517315919353111152263561526.79%611083.61%020139351.15%18740745.95%10222245.95%3422512648515280