Rochester

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Vincent Bibeau | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 58
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt MoulsonX100.00523582757251887031666759668071070650
2Dwight KingXX100.00614183668655776333556171726859080630
3Alex BurmistrovX100.00603879736852556358615664576464067610
4Cory ConacherXX100.00545156775652446541625659596858078590
5Stefan Noesen (R)XX100.00603872697448536348506268586048080590
6Adrian KempeXX100.00523573737547505861525564575451074580
7Seth GriffithXX100.00513574746149466440605362596053071580
8Vladimir Sobotka (A)XX100.00433588696465415253404957527265036540
9Jason GarrisonX100.00644083647663764730504776497868070640
10Matt BartkowskiX100.00694575647253554830484967507062076600
11Ben Harpur (R)X100.00544369608957455130474365485646080570
12David WarsofskyX100.00463577735651425430475166536652073570
13Julius BergmanX100.00513573727247445030484456505651075550
Rayé
1Nikita Scherbak (A)X100.00493576757347435930565358565652033560
2Stefan MatteauX100.00655459677951475430495153525857071550
3Tanner FritzX100.00473579786646435731535250566458055550
4Ty RattieX100.00473582686945445530514956526047021530
5Nikita JevpalovsXX100.00493575697246455530485254535848021530
6Blake Speers (R)X100.00443584716445404533404067485248021510
7Mark AltX100.00513576618047444830454459486448046540
8Justin HollX100.00493578647748494830444757496248044540
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0053387670715151563651516154635505957
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Thatcher Demko (R)100.0060507081645760626175575653082620
2Kristers Gudlevskis100.0050546377606157575762556258075600
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005552677962595960596956595607961
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock8972708899991CAN6612,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Adrian KempeRochester (Buf)C/LW201996-09-13No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Alex BurmistrovRochester (Buf)C251991-10-21No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Ben HarpurRochester (Buf)D221995-01-12Yes222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm773,333$0$0$No
Blake SpeersRochester (Buf)C201997-01-02Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm935,833$0$0$No
Cory ConacherRochester (Buf)C/LW271989-12-14No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
David WarsofskyRochester (Buf)D261991-07-11 09:56:20No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Dwight KingRochester (Buf)LW/RW271990-07-11 03:56:20No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jason GarrisonRochester (Buf)D331984-07-10 15:56:20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Julius BergmanRochester (Buf)D211995-11-02No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Justin HollRochester (Buf)D251992-01-30No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Kristers GudlevskisRochester (Buf)G241992-07-31No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
Mark AltRochester (Buf)D251991-10-18No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Matt BartkowskiRochester (Buf)D281989-07-10 21:56:20No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm612,500$0$0$No612,500$
Matt MoulsonRochester (Buf)LW331984-07-10 15:56:20No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$No
Nikita JevpalovsRochester (Buf)LW/RW221994-09-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nikita ScherbakRochester (Buf)RW211995-12-30No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Seth GriffithRochester (Buf)C/RW241993-01-04No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm625,000$0$0$No
Stefan MatteauRochester (Buf)LW221995-07-11 09:56:20No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Stefan NoesenRochester (Buf)LW/RW231994-02-12Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm660,000$0$0$No
Tanner FritzRochester (Buf)C251991-08-20No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Thatcher DemkoRochester (Buf)G211995-12-08Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,941,667$0$0$No
Ty RattieRochester (Buf)RW241993-02-05No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Vladimir SobotkaRochester (Buf)C/LW301987-07-02No197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2324.70199 Lbs6 ft10.70849,928$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dwight King40122
2Stefan Noesen30122
320122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason Garrison40122
2Ben Harpur30122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dwight King60122
2Stefan Noesen40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason Garrison60122
2Ben Harpur40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Dwight KingJason Garrison
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Dwight KingJason Garrison
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Ben Harpur, Ben Harpur,
Tirs de Pénalité
, Dwight King, , Stefan Noesen,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, Dwight King, , Stefan Noesen, , , , , , ,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, Jason Garrison, , Ben Harpur,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,954,833$ 838,750$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
982413803000419421-2412317010002182071141182102000201214-13824197221141232061169433982128513441342113614106656817882065325.73%2649165.53%11334256751.97%1051243743.13%829158852.20%209616131941484887439
Total Saison Régulière82413803000419421-2412317010002182071141182102000201214-13824197221141232061169433982128513441342113614106656817882065325.73%2649165.53%11334256751.97%1051243743.13%829158852.20%209616131941484887439
Séries
9404000002339-16202000001121-10202000001218-602328510011840107353339031476358311763.64%16475.00%0166823.53%2314715.65%159615.63%6043138254015
Total Séries404000002339-16202000001121-10202000001218-602328510011840107353339031476358311763.64%16475.00%0166823.53%2314715.65%159615.63%6043138254015