Syracuse

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Etienne Delorme | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bobby RyanXX100.00623980737663737132667058847271097660
2Riley SheahanXX100.00603884678355856076605766606461099630
3Nick BjugstadX100.00634075668949606675586356666254096610
4Drake Caggiula (R)XXX100.00583780806245536260595861595855082600
5Pavel Buchnevich (R)XX100.00503781737445406633636255605647093590
6Kyle Connor (R)X100.00463580776948496230545955595451089580
7Lucas Wallmark (R)X100.00493578726547486050545765575645096580
8Vladislav KamenevXX100.00543971757447456033575759575450096580
9Alex Tuch (R)X100.00503578718445415830525556555450095560
10Jayce Hawryluk (R)XX100.00513569776446405530525050545450046530
11Kevan MillerX100.00796178667758615230525079517263096650
12Nathan BeaulieuX100.00594577707663765330615073526253099640
13Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00543880687362644930525178516450096620
14Gustav OlofssonX100.00533577667646475330494662515845094560
15Ville PokkaX100.00493577687049575130494858515848094560
Rayé
1Josh LeivoXX100.00493577737645417232705660606047082600
2Nick Sorensen (R)X100.00493573696945405430505157535848021530
3Andrej SustrX100.00543871629258844830545175506651080630
4Frank CorradoX100.00553769657145404930464464496046025550
5Brendan Guhle (R)X100.00473584667048404730374164485248021530
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0055387770755054573855546356605208059
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jhonas Enroth100.0066596957736869727469747066096670
Rayé
1Philipp Grubauer100.0078626769847982838372766462090740
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007261686379747678797175676409371
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Alex TuchSyracuse (Ana)RW211996-05-10Yes222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No
Andrej SustrSyracuse (Ana)D261991-07-11 09:56:20No220 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Bobby RyanSyracuse (Ana)LW/RW301987-07-11 09:56:20No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Brendan GuhleSyracuse (Ana)D201997-07-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm888,333$0$0$No
Drake CaggiulaSyracuse (Ana)C/LW/RW231994-06-20Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No
Frank CorradoSyracuse (Ana)D231994-07-11 03:56:20No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Gustav OlofssonSyracuse (Ana)D221994-12-01No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jayce HawrylukSyracuse (Ana)C/RW211996-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Jhonas EnrothSyracuse (Ana)G291988-07-10 15:56:21No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Josh LeivoSyracuse (Ana)LW/RW241993-05-26No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm612,500$0$0$No
Kevan MillerSyracuse (Ana)D291988-07-10 15:56:20No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Kyle ConnorSyracuse (Ana)LW201996-12-09Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,775,000$0$0$No
Lucas WallmarkSyracuse (Ana)C211995-09-05Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Nathan BeaulieuSyracuse (Ana)D241993-07-10 21:56:20No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Nick BjugstadSyracuse (Ana)C241993-07-10 21:56:20No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick SorensenSyracuse (Ana)RW221994-10-23Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Pavel BuchnevichSyracuse (Ana)LW/RW221995-04-17Yes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Philipp GrubauerSyracuse (Ana)G251992-07-10 15:56:21No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Riley SheahanSyracuse (Ana)C/LW251992-07-10 15:56:20No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,075,000$0$0$No2,075,000$
Trevor van RiemsdykSyracuse (Ana)D261991-07-10No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm825,000$0$0$No
Ville PokkaSyracuse (Ana)D231994-07-10No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$
Vladislav KamenevSyracuse (Ana)C/LW201996-08-12No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2223.64197 Lbs6 ft20.82820,492$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drake CaggiulaNick BjugstadPavel Buchnevich33122
2Kyle ConnorLucas WallmarkAlex Tuch32122
3Nick BjugstadVladislav KamenevJayce Hawryluk25122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Trevor van Riemsdyk35122
2Ville PokkaGustav Olofsson35122
3Trevor van Riemsdyk30122
4Ville PokkaGustav Olofsson0122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drake CaggiulaNick BjugstadPavel Buchnevich60122
2Kyle ConnorLucas WallmarkAlex Tuch40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Trevor van Riemsdyk60122
2Ville PokkaGustav Olofsson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick BjugstadDrake Caggiula60122
2Pavel BuchnevichKyle Connor40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Trevor van Riemsdyk60122
2Ville PokkaGustav Olofsson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick Bjugstad60122Trevor van Riemsdyk60122
2Drake Caggiula40122Ville PokkaGustav Olofsson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick BjugstadDrake Caggiula60122
2Pavel BuchnevichKyle Connor40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Trevor van Riemsdyk60122
2Ville PokkaGustav Olofsson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Drake CaggiulaNick BjugstadPavel BuchnevichTrevor van Riemsdyk
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Drake CaggiulaNick BjugstadPavel BuchnevichTrevor van Riemsdyk
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Vladislav Kamenev, Jayce Hawryluk, Lucas WallmarkVladislav Kamenev, Jayce HawrylukLucas Wallmark
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Trevor van Riemsdyk, Ville PokkaTrevor van Riemsdyk, Ville Pokka
Tirs de Pénalité
Nick Bjugstad, Drake Caggiula, Pavel Buchnevich, Kyle Connor, Lucas Wallmark
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Jhonas Enroth
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Nick Bjugstad, Drake Caggiula, Pavel Buchnevich, Kyle Connor, Lucas Wallmark, Vladislav Kamenev, Vladislav Kamenev, Alex Tuch, Jayce Hawryluk, ,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, Trevor van Riemsdyk, Ville Pokka, Gustav Olofsson,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,805,083$ 841,250$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
98268903011576110466413450100126158203413440201031552263136576105616320252781821124469815291599154729161647268014792909131.38%2802491.43%102119302470.07%1247194764.05%1026142671.95%284822541185421901539
Total Saison Régulière8268903011576110466413450100126158203413440201031552263136576105616320252781821124469815291599154729161647268014792909131.38%2802491.43%102119302470.07%1247194764.05%1026142671.95%284822541185421901539
Séries
9954000002924552300000191724310000010731029518001108923367278851013121039217361914.75%39392.31%021235459.89%17736448.63%9115658.33%2701912337713368
Total Séries954000002924552300000191724310000010731029518001108923367278851013121039217361914.75%39392.31%021235459.89%17736448.63%9115658.33%2701912337713368