Marlies

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Yves Dionne | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 59
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brandon PirriXXX100.00544073746747606683596555696459099610
2Nic DowdXX100.00644277727447636471655757586650099610
3Chris TerryXX100.00553676756447576332556259636860099600
4Joonas DonskoiXX100.00513581736850646434625859626253099600
5Cole SchneiderXXX100.00513574717249506330605865586662099600
6Jack Skille (C)XX100.0068438268764558613253586557726309960X0
7Blake ColemanX100.00584067706849525866515568566453090580
8Nick LappinX100.00533577776748595932525657576257099580
9Remi Elie (A)X100.00553677677460515930565172545640099580
10Michael MerschX100.00523572697846446030535754566251099560
11Nick BaptisteXX100.00503576757447426030505750575652099560
12Morgan KlimchukX100.00483576736747455630535351545649090550
13Erik GudbransonX100.00826282608667534630484677476262082630
14Nikita TryamkinX100.00835564609952584630484872475845099620
15Mark FayneX100.00583880628053534630484777487263098610
16Anthony DeAngeloX100.00544073806454525730535560765652086590
17Erik GustafssonX100.00533676667448515230524561506252087570
18Slater KoekkoekX100.00513579647447574930474466485846099570
Rayé
1Henrik SamuelssonXX100.00513573648045405333494853515844081530
2Zach Aston-Reese (R)XX100.00493576756845405330504950535853044530
3Christian Folin (A)X100.00684174637845474830484776496449088600
4Zach RedmondX100.00603880657745425430514869517063093600
5Andrew Nielsen (R)X100.00564267708251505230475156525451027560
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0058397569744952563653536255625308958
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anders Nilsson100.0077627889767778807872856661099740
2Mackenzie Blackwood (R)100.0052506581626160605958575451099600
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006556728569696970696571605609967
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bob Boughner5780716165661CAN4711,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Anders NilssonMarlies (Tor)G261991-03-19No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Andrew NielsenMarlies (Tor)D201996-11-13Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm921,667$0$0$No
Anthony DeAngeloMarlies (Tor)D211995-10-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Blake ColemanMarlies (Tor)C251991-11-28No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm660,000$0$0$No
Brandon PirriMarlies (Tor)C/LW/RW251992-07-10 15:56:20No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No
Chris TerryMarlies (Tor)LW/RW271990-07-11 03:56:20No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Christian FolinMarlies (Tor)D261991-02-09No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Cole SchneiderMarlies (Tor)C/LW/RW261991-07-11 09:56:20No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm600,000$0$0$No
Erik GudbransonMarlies (Tor)D241993-07-10 21:56:20No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Erik GustafssonMarlies (Tor)D251992-03-14No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Henrik SamuelssonMarlies (Tor)C/RW231994-07-10No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jack SkilleMarlies (Tor)LW/RW301987-07-11 09:56:20No216 Lbs6 ft1NoYesNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joonas DonskoiMarlies (Tor)LW/RW251992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Mackenzie BlackwoodMarlies (Tor)G201996-12-09Yes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm913,333$0$0$No
Mark FayneMarlies (Tor)D291988-07-10 15:56:20No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,625,000$0$0$No
Michael MerschMarlies (Tor)LW241992-10-02No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Morgan KlimchukMarlies (Tor)LW221995-03-02No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nic DowdMarlies (Tor)C/RW271990-05-27No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick BaptisteMarlies (Tor)C/RW211995-08-04No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick LappinMarlies (Tor)RW241992-11-01No174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nikita TryamkinMarlies (Tor)D221994-08-30No255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Remi ElieMarlies (Tor)LW221995-04-16No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Slater KoekkoekMarlies (Tor)D231994-07-10No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$
Zach Aston-ReeseMarlies (Tor)LW/RW221994-08-10Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Zach RedmondMarlies (Tor)D281989-07-10 21:56:20No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm612,500$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2524.28205 Lbs6 ft20.48475,300$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TerryBrandon PirriJoonas Donskoi34014
2Remi ElieCole SchneiderJack Skille31023
3Nick LappinNic DowdNick Baptiste26122
4Michael MerschBlake ColemanMorgan Klimchuk9122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark FayneAnthony DeAngelo36023
2Erik GudbransonNikita Tryamkin30023
3Erik GustafssonSlater Koekkoek24122
4Erik GudbransonNikita Tryamkin10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TerryBrandon PirriJoonas Donskoi52005
2Remi ElieCole SchneiderJack Skille48005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark FayneAnthony DeAngelo58014
2Erik GudbransonErik Gustafsson42014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Blake ColemanRemi Elie55050
2Nic DowdNick Lappin45050
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik GudbransonMark Fayne54140
2Nikita TryamkinSlater Koekkoek46140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Blake Coleman60050Mark FayneAnthony DeAngelo60050
2Cole Schneider40050Erik GudbransonNikita Tryamkin40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon PirriJoonas Donskoi45023
2Cole SchneiderJack Skille55023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark FayneAnthony DeAngelo50122
2Erik GudbransonNikita Tryamkin50122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Chris TerryBrandon PirriJoonas DonskoiErik GustafssonAnthony DeAngelo
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Remi ElieBlake ColemanNic DowdMark FayneErik Gudbranson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Remi Elie, Nic Dowd, Chris TerryCole Schneider, Nick BaptisteCole Schneider
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Erik Gudbranson, Slater Koekkoek, Anthony DeAngeloNikita TryamkinNikita Tryamkin, Anthony DeAngelo
Tirs de Pénalité
Brandon Pirri, Chris Terry, Joonas Donskoi, Cole Schneider, Nic Dowd
Gardien
#1 : Anders Nilsson, #2 : Mackenzie Blackwood
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Brandon Pirri, Chris Terry, Joonas Donskoi, Cole Schneider, Jack Skille, Remi Elie, Remi Elie, Nick Baptiste, Nic Dowd, Nick Lappin,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Anthony DeAngelo, Mark Fayne, Erik Gudbranson, Erik Gustafsson, Nikita Tryamkin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,188,250$ 576,250$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
98272602110562114448413620111028453231413640100027861217144562102015820212851611133479715431577166910161350180616612617026.82%3283689.02%162440323575.43%1365196069.64%1068141375.58%282322151185422920550
Total Saison Régulière8272602110562114448413620111028453231413640100027861217144562102015820212851611133479715431577166910161350180616612617026.82%3283689.02%162440323575.43%1365196069.64%1068141375.58%282322151185422920550
Séries
91716100000842955981000004219238800000042103232841522360338232218122492622947371120148327671116.42%72691.67%551770473.44%30346565.16%20227174.54%545414281100197114
Total Séries1716100000842955981000004219238800000042103232841522360338232218122492622947371120148327671116.42%72691.67%551770473.44%30346565.16%20227174.54%545414281100197114