Connecticut

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jean-Philip Drouin | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 57
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jiri HudlerXX100.00483680786356547335716457737871072640
2Michael FerlandX100.00766681737748756632596858626252067620
3Nick ShoreX100.00553675707347706279595669566252079610
4Beau BennettX100.00643978727447596334596058586451065600
5Joseph BlandisiXX100.00604969717050456159585356565843081570
6Hunter SmithX100.00574761659449405030474650505652070530
7Cole CasselsXX100.00483576706646475139484852515646072520
8Paul Bittner (R)XX100.00483580688445404836454350495450080510
9Mike ReillyX100.00523575667448545330494762506050073570
10Petteri LindbohmX100.00563869637746415130424864506048070560
11Dillon HeatheringtonX100.00543571668347424730444456485652037540
12Filip Hronek (R)X100.00463579706445404530374150485248037500
Rayé
1Peter HollandX100.00573973707547526269595857726461058590
2Miikka SalomakiXX100.00724477656845465331485068526050041550
3Mark BorowieckiX100.00989856647647694530474569486862075620
4Shea TheodoreX100.00513568687457505330515066705647075580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0059447369754852553951515956605206657
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Magnus Hellberg100.0054546989655761616059586456060620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005454698965576161605958645606062
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Tony Granato4852625486721USA541500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Beau BennettConnecticut (NYR)RW251992-07-10 15:56:20No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Cole CasselsConnecticut (NYR)C/RW221995-05-04No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Dillon HeatheringtonConnecticut (NYR)D221995-05-09No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Filip HronekConnecticut (NYR)D191997-11-02Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm927,500$0$0$No
Hunter SmithConnecticut (NYR)RW211995-09-11No230 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jiri HudlerConnecticut (NYR)LW/RW321985-07-10 21:56:20No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joseph BlandisiConnecticut (NYR)C/LW221994-07-18No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Magnus HellbergConnecticut (NYR)G251992-07-10 15:56:21No209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Mark BorowieckiConnecticut (NYR)D271990-07-11 03:56:20No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Michael FerlandConnecticut (NYR)LW251992-04-20No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Miikka SalomakiConnecticut (NYR)LW/RW241993-03-09No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm612,500$0$0$No612,500$
Mike ReillyConnecticut (NYR)D241993-07-13No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick ShoreConnecticut (NYR)C241992-09-26No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
Paul BittnerConnecticut (NYR)C/LW201996-11-04Yes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm863,333$0$0$No
Peter HollandConnecticut (NYR)C251992-07-10 15:56:20No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$
Petteri LindbohmConnecticut (NYR)D231994-07-10No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$
Shea TheodoreConnecticut (NYR)D211995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1723.59201 Lbs6 ft20.59273,725$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Michael Ferland30122
3Paul BittnerJoseph BlandisiHunter Smith20122
4Cole CasselsMichael Ferland10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Mike Reilly20122
4Petteri Lindbohm10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Michael Ferland40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael Ferland60122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
2Michael Ferland4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael Ferland60122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Joseph Blandisi, Hunter Smith, Cole CasselsJoseph Blandisi, Hunter SmithCole Cassels
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Mike Reilly, Petteri LindbohmMike Reilly, Petteri Lindbohm
Tirs de Pénalité
, Michael Ferland, , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, Michael Ferland, , , , Joseph Blandisi, Joseph Blandisi, , Hunter Smith, Cole Cassels, Paul Bittner
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, , , ,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 465,333$ 221,250$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
982413600401449413364121180010122720225412018003002222111182449781123007233134820435213871388157183542101254219012224218.92%2156072.09%31390254154.70%1052224646.84%877160254.74%223517231790470905476
Total Saison Régulière82413600401449413364121180010122720225412018003002222111182449781123007233134820435213871388157183542101254219012224218.92%2156072.09%31390254154.70%1052224646.84%877160254.74%223517231790470905476
Séries
940400000529-2420200000121-202020000048-40591400221067281623025769225118211.11%10370.00%0228825.00%3014820.27%116616.67%3923158304213
Total Séries40400000529-2420200000121-202020000048-40591400221067281623025769225118211.11%10370.00%0228825.00%3014820.27%116616.67%3923158304213