Bruins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jean-François Gagnon | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Zetterberg (A)XX100.00543684856987957981906962818695089750
2Patrice Bergeron (C)X100.00553781777286938096757678707678090740
3Mark RecchiXXX100.00623780857092927080717778807070080730
4Wayne SimmondsXX100.00665865787280948133688764807065085720
5Brandon DubinskyXX100.00866576727978867181766571667474091700
6Jack EichelX100.00513583857485727856788059735453082700
7Bo HorvatXX100.00583983757575907579737273775648086690
8Evander KaneX100.00694763777785777467608268706464058690
9Brock BoeserX100.00493585797172717930708558755351085680
10Derek MacKenzieXX100.00785477726448836080575676588473091640
11Melker KarlssonXXX100.00603878736648696734586474626655078630
12Robby FabbriXXX100.00574276836456557336696857665452091630
13Matt HendricksXXX100.00766669687246525887525574618472091610
14Drew Doughty (A)X100.00613878757298985930656289586868087730
15Jacob TroubaX100.00684979717889765730625687565848089690
16Francois BeaucheminX100.00613979677483935030545483528680085690
17Brian CampbellX100.00523579746370905030565375538884091670
18Matt DumbaX100.00664474786766836030596372595842078650
Rayé
1David PastrnakXX100.00553676876669748231758861795438088700
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0062447777717481695467697267696408569
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.0091878877858991909180847278091830
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.009187887785899190918084727809183
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella8792898899991USA6012,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Bo HorvatBruinsC/LW221995-07-10No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$
Brandon DubinskyBruinsC/LW311986-07-11 03:56:20No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$No5,850,000$
Brian CampbellBruinsD381979-07-11 09:56:20No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Brock BoeserBruinsRW201997-02-25No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,491,667$1,491,667$1,491,667$No
Carey PriceBruinsG301987-07-11 09:56:21No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
David PastrnakBruinsLW/RW211996-07-10No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm6,666,667$6,666,667$6,666,667$No6,666,667$
Derek MacKenzieBruinsC/LW361981-07-10 21:56:20No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,375,000$1,375,000$1,375,000$No
Drew DoughtyBruinsD281989-07-10 21:56:20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$
Evander KaneBruinsLW251992-07-10 15:56:20No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Francois BeaucheminBruinsD361981-07-10 21:56:20No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Henrik ZetterbergBruinsC/LW361981-07-10 21:56:20No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,083,333$6,083,333$6,083,333$No
Jack EichelBruinsC201996-10-28No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jacob TroubaBruinsD231994-02-26No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,827,500$1,827,500$1,827,500$No
Mark RecchiBruinsC/LW/RW241992-09-04 07:57:17No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Matt DumbaBruinsD221994-07-25No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,550,000$2,550,000$2,550,000$No
Matt HendricksBruinsC/LW/RW361981-07-10 21:56:20No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Melker KarlssonBruinsC/LW/RW271990-07-10No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Patrice BergeronBruinsC321985-07-10 21:56:20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$No
Robby FabbriBruinsC/LW/RW211996-01-22No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Wayne SimmondsBruinsLW/RW291988-07-10 15:56:20No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$No3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2027.85198 Lbs6 ft10.952,584,708$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
51,694,167$28,991,667$3,975,000$3,975,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Wayne SimmondsPatrice BergeronBrock Boeser35014
2Henrik ZetterbergBrandon DubinskyMark Recchi35014
3Bo HorvatJack EichelMatt Hendricks25023
4Robby FabbriDerek MacKenzieMelker Karlsson5023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew Doughty35014
2Jacob TroubaMatt Dumba35023
3Francois BeaucheminBrian Campbell25023
4Drew DoughtyFrancois Beauchemin5023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Wayne SimmondsPatrice BergeronBrock Boeser50005
2Henrik ZetterbergJack EichelMark Recchi50005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew Doughty60014
2Matt DumbaBo Horvat40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek MacKenzieBrandon Dubinsky50041
2Matt HendricksMelker Karlsson50041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaFrancois Beauchemin70041
2Brian CampbellMatt Dumba30041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek MacKenzie60050Jacob TroubaFrancois Beauchemin60050
2Matt Hendricks40050Drew DoughtyBrian Campbell40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronWayne Simmonds50014
2Henrik ZetterbergMark Recchi50014
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew Doughty50023
2Jacob TroubaFrancois Beauchemin50023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Henrik ZetterbergPatrice BergeronBrock BoeserDrew Doughty
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Bo HorvatPatrice BergeronMark RecchiDrew DoughtyJacob Trouba
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jack Eichel, Wayne Simmonds, Patrice BergeronBrandon Dubinsky, Robby FabbriBo Horvat
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matt Dumba, , Drew DoughtyJacob TroubaDrew Doughty, Francois Beauchemin
Tirs de Pénalité
Henrik Zetterberg, Brock Boeser, Wayne Simmonds, Mark Recchi, Patrice Bergeron
Gardien
#1 : Carey Price, #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Patrice Bergeron, Wayne Simmonds, Henrik Zetterberg, Brock Boeser, Mark Recchi, Jack Eichel, Jack Eichel, Bo Horvat, Brandon Dubinsky, Robby Fabbri, Derek MacKenzie
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Drew Doughty, , Jacob Trouba, Francois Beauchemin, Matt Dumba


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna79506550220042002100
Prix des Billets300250240170340
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$23000130

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 51,694,167$ 35,485,837$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 12 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 266,729,048$ 266,729,048$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Mark RecchiAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Wayne SimmondsAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Brandon DubinskyAGE:31PO:0OV:70
David PastrnakAGE:21PO:0OV:70
Bo HorvatAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Evander KaneAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Derek MacKenzieAGE:36PO:0OV:64
Melker KarlssonAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Robby FabbriAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Jimmy VeseyAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Matt HendricksAGE:36PO:0OV:61
Anton LanderAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Nick DeslauriersAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Chris NeilAGE:38PO:0OV:58
*Jesse PuljujarviAGE:19PO:0OV:57
Jacob De La RoseAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Patrice BergeronAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Mark RecchiAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Brandon DubinskyAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Jack EichelAGE:20PO:0OV:70
Bo HorvatAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Derek MacKenzieAGE:36PO:0OV:64
Melker KarlssonAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Robby FabbriAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Matt HendricksAGE:36PO:0OV:61
Anton LanderAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Tyler PitlickAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Jacob De La RoseAGE:22PO:0OV:56
*Dominic TurgeonAGE:21PO:0OV:54
*Tage ThompsonAGE:19PO:0OV:51
Mark RecchiAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Wayne SimmondsAGE:29PO:0OV:72
David PastrnakAGE:21PO:0OV:70
Brock BoeserAGE:20PO:0OV:68
Melker KarlssonAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Robby FabbriAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Jimmy VeseyAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Matt HendricksAGE:36PO:0OV:61
Ryan ReavesAGE:30PO:0OV:61
Anton LanderAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Nick DeslauriersAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Tyler PitlickAGE:25PO:0OV:59
*Jesse PuljujarviAGE:19PO:0OV:57
Hudson FaschingAGE:21PO:0OV:54
*Tage ThompsonAGE:19PO:0OV:51

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Drew DoughtyAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Jacob TroubaAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Francois BeaucheminAGE:36PO:0OV:69
Brian CampbellAGE:38PO:0OV:67
Matt DumbaAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Alexey MarchenkoAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Paul PostmaAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Nick DeslauriersAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Ryan PulockAGE:22PO:0OV:57
*Gustav ForslingAGE:21PO:0OV:56
*Vince DunnAGE:20PO:0OV:56
David MusilAGE:24PO:0OV:55
Carey PriceAGE:30PO:0OV:83
Marek MazanecAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Andrew HammondAGE:29PO:0OV:61

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam GaudetteBruins990
Andrei MironovBruins9104
Axel HolmstromBruins752
Cale FleuryBruins1093
Cale MakarBruins1013
Charlie LindgrenBruins1090
Givani SmithBruins940
Igor ShestyorkinBruins8111
Jake EvansBruins1065
Josh BrookBruins1089
Linus SoderstromBruins7109
Martin BrodeurBruins
Ryan LindgrenBruins965
Ryan PoehlingBruins1023
Sean DayBruins969
Yakov TreninBruins858

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
11Bos Bos LAK Bos Edm
12Bos Bos Bos Bos Bos
13Bos Bos Bos Bos Bos
14Bos Bos Bos Bos Bos
15Bos Bos Bos Bos Bos



[2018-07-02 00:48:57] - Bruins drafts Cale Fleury as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-07-02 00:47:37] - Bruins drafts Charlie Lindgren as the #90 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-07-02 00:47:03] - TRADE : From Flyers to Bruins : Y:10-RND:4-Har.
[2018-07-02 00:41:11] - TRADE : From Bruins to Flyers : 15 000 000 $ (Money), Y:11-RND:4-Bos.
[2018-06-30 20:11:20] - Bruins drafts Josh Brook as the #89 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-28 23:30:45] - Bruins drafts Jake Evans as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-26 09:25:54] - Bruins drafts Ryan Poehling as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:28:20] - Bruins drafts Cale Makar as the #13 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:23:01] - TRADE : From Bruins to Flames : Antti Raanta (75), Torey Krug (67), Y:11-RND:2-Edm, Y:10-RND:5-Mon.
[2018-06-25 22:23:01] - TRADE : From Flames to Bruins : Evander Kane (69), Y:10-RND:1-LAK.
[2018-06-22 22:47:13] - TRADE : From Bruins to Sabres : Y:10-RND:5-Win, Y:10-RND:5-Bos.
[2018-06-22 22:47:13] - TRADE : From Sabres to Bruins : Y:10-RND:3-Col.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] - Guy Boucher contract with Providence has ended.
[2018-06-19 22:34:46] - Bruins was eliminated at round 4 of year 9.
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] - Providence was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[2018-04-03 22:06:13] - Ryan Reaves has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2018-04-03 22:06:13] - Alexey Marchenko is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2018-03-28 21:18:49] - Chris Neil has been selected as captain for Providence.
[2018-03-28 21:18:49] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Providence.
[2018-03-26 22:43:38] - Nick Deslauriers has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2018-03-26 22:43:38] - Alexey Marchenko is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2018-03-26 22:43:38] - Alexey Marchenko has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2018-03-26 22:43:38] - Chris Neil is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2018-03-25 22:05:09] - TRADE : From Canucks to Bruins : Igor Shestyorkin (P), Y:10-RND:4-Col.
[2018-03-25 22:05:09] - TRADE : From Bruins to Canucks : Connor Brown (65).
[2018-03-25 22:04:44] - TRADE : From Oilers to Bruins : Nick Deslauriers (58), Y:11-RND:3-Edm.
[2018-03-25 22:04:44] - TRADE : From Bruins to Oilers : Carl Soderberg (64).
[2018-03-22 21:09:11] - TRADE : From Wild to Bruins : Y:11-RND:2-Edm, Y:10-RND:4-NYI.
[2018-03-13 23:11:58] - Henrik Zetterberg has been selected as assistant for Bruins.
[2018-03-13 23:11:58] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Bruins.
[2018-03-12 22:14:35] - TRADE : From Bruins to Kings : Daniel Sedin (70), Ryan Murray (61), 25 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-03-12 22:14:35] - TRADE : From Kings to Bruins : Henrik Zetterberg (75), Y:11-RND:2-LAK.
[2018-03-06 21:51:20] - TRADE : From Jets to Bruins : Y:10-RND:5-Win.
[2018-03-06 21:51:20] - TRADE : From Bruins to Jets : Jared Boll (55), 10 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-02-27 16:49:41] - Ryan Reaves was added to Bruins.
[2018-02-27 16:47:13] - Alexey Marchenko has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-27 16:47:13] - David Musil is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-27 16:47:13] - Chris Neil has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-27 16:47:13] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-26 16:50:50] - TRADE : From Capitals to Bruins : Francois Beauchemin (69).
[2018-02-26 16:50:50] - TRADE : From Bruins to Capitals : John-Michael Liles (62), 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:10-RND:3-LAK, Y:11-RND:5-Bos.
[2018-02-23 22:52:45] - David Musil has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-23 22:52:45] - Jared Boll is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-23 22:52:45] - Carl Soderberg has been selected as captain for Providence.
[2018-02-23 22:52:45] - Chris Neil is no longer captain for Providence.
[2018-02-20 17:04:03] - Jared Boll has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-20 17:04:03] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-20 17:04:03] - John-Michael Liles has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-20 17:04:03] - Chris Neil is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2018-02-20 17:04:03] - Chris Neil has been selected as captain for Providence.
[2018-02-20 17:04:03] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Providence.
[2018-02-19 19:43:50] - TRADE : From Wild to Bruins : Jesse Puljujarvi (57), Matt Dumba (64).
[2018-02-19 19:43:50] - TRADE : From Bruins to Wild : Dustin Byfuglien (74), Y:10-RND:4-NYI.
[2018-02-19 19:43:49] - Matt Dumba was added to Bruins.
[2018-02-19 19:43:49] - Jesse Puljujarvi was added to Bruins.
[2018-01-12 19:28:14] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Bruins : Brandon Dubinsky (70).
[2018-01-12 19:28:14] - TRADE : From Bruins to Nordiques : Jason Pominville (70).
[2018-01-12 19:28:13] - Brandon Dubinsky was added to Bruins.
[2018-01-10 16:52:31] - Daniel Sedin has been selected as assistant for Bruins.
[2018-01-10 16:52:31] - Jason Pominville is no longer as assistant for Bruins.
[2018-01-08 17:04:34] - Chris Neil has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2018-01-08 17:04:34] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2018-01-05 20:21:26] - TRADE : From Oilers to Bruins : Y:10-RND:3-LAK, Y:10-RND:4-NYI.
[2018-01-05 20:21:26] - TRADE : From Bruins to Oilers : Jonathan Ericsson (64).
[2017-12-13 17:24:51] - Brock Boeser has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-12-13 17:24:51] - Robby Fabbri is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-12-07 19:38:26] - Robby Fabbri has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-12-07 19:38:26] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-29 17:10:33] - John-Michael Liles has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-29 17:10:33] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-25 02:31:27] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Bruins : David Pastrnak (70), Ryan Murray (61).
[2017-11-25 02:31:27] - TRADE : From Bruins to Blackhawks : Jordan Eberle (70), Brett Pesce (66), Julien Gauthier (P).
[2017-11-25 02:31:25] - Ryan Murray was added to Bruins.
[2017-11-25 02:31:25] - David Pastrnak was added to Bruins.
[2017-11-22 17:03:13] - TRADE : From Bruins to Avalanche : 10 000 000 $ (Money).
[2017-11-13 17:05:54] - Jonathan Ericsson has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-13 17:05:54] - Robby Fabbri is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-13 17:05:54] - Chris Neil has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-13 17:05:54] - Jonathan Ericsson is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-06 19:37:06] - Robby Fabbri has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-06 19:37:06] - Carl Soderberg is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-06 19:37:06] - Jonathan Ericsson has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-06 19:37:06] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-11-06 19:37:06] - Carl Soderberg has been selected as captain for Providence.
[2017-11-06 19:37:06] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Providence.
[2017-09-05 13:57:36] - Carl Soderberg has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-09-05 13:57:36] - Chris Neil is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-09-05 13:57:36] - Jonathan Ericsson has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-09-05 13:57:36] - Carl Soderberg is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-09-05 13:57:36] - Chris Neil has been selected as captain for Providence.
[2017-09-05 13:57:36] - Jonathan Ericsson is no longer captain for Providence.
[2017-09-05 13:53:28] - Pascal Dupuis has been deleted from Bruins.
[2017-09-05 13:53:22] - Phil Esposito has been deleted from Bruins.
[2017-09-04 14:14:27] - Mark Recchi was added to Bruins.
[2017-09-01 13:22:53] - Chris Neil has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-09-01 13:22:53] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-09-01 13:22:53] - Carl Soderberg has been selected as assistant for Providence.
[2017-09-01 13:22:53] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence.
[2017-09-01 13:22:53] - Jonathan Ericsson has been selected as captain for Providence.
[2017-09-01 13:22:53] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Providence.



[2018-07-02 00:48:57] Bruins drafts Cale Fleury as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-07-02 00:47:37] Bruins drafts Charlie Lindgren as the #90 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-07-02 00:47:03] TRADE : From Flyers to Bruins : Y:10-RND:4-Har.
[2018-07-02 00:41:11] TRADE : From Bruins to Flyers : 15 000 000 $ (Money), Y:11-RND:4-Bos.
[2018-06-30 20:11:20] Bruins drafts Josh Brook as the #89 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-28 23:30:45] Bruins drafts Jake Evans as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-26 09:25:54] Bruins drafts Ryan Poehling as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:28:20] Bruins drafts Cale Makar as the #13 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:23:01] TRADE : From Bruins to Flames : Antti Raanta (75), Torey Krug (67), Y:11-RND:2-Edm, Y:10-RND:5-Mon.
[2018-06-25 22:23:01] TRADE : From Flames to Bruins : Evander Kane (69), Y:10-RND:1-LAK.
[2018-06-22 22:47:13] TRADE : From Bruins to Sabres : Y:10-RND:5-Win, Y:10-RND:5-Bos.
[2018-06-22 22:47:13] TRADE : From Sabres to Bruins : Y:10-RND:3-Col.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] Guy Boucher contract with Providence has ended.
[2018-06-19 22:34:46] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Brayden Schenn of Ducks (4-4-8) / 2 - Mark Giordano of Ducks (3-7-10) / 3 - Patrice Bergeron of Bruins (4-8-12)
[2018-06-19 22:34:33] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-06-18 21:48:39] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-06-16 23:12:09] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-06-14 21:17:09] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-06-13 21:59:11] Game 100 - David Pastrnak from Bruins is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 2 months.
[2018-06-13 21:58:50] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-06-12 22:52:00] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-06-10 01:05:51] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Roberto Luongo of Islanders (0,929) / 2 - David Pastrnak of Bruins (10-9-19) / 3 - Carey Price of Bruins (0,933)
[2018-06-08 22:04:32] Brock Boeser from Bruins is back from Back Injury.
[2018-06-08 00:23:24] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Connor Hellebuyck of Ducks (0,957) / 2 - Carey Price of Bruins (0,943) / 3 - Antti Raanta of Bruins (1,000)
[2018-06-08 00:23:10] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-06-05 22:15:22] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-06-05 22:15:07] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-06-01 21:29:54] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-31 21:54:29] Game 85 - Brock Boeser from Bruins is injured (Back) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-05-31 21:54:16] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-28 22:49:52] Ryan Pulock from Providence is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[2018-05-28 22:49:33] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-25 21:11:06] Anton Lander from Providence is back from Sprained Left Finger Injury.
[2018-05-23 22:25:23] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - David Pastrnak of Bruins (4-4-8) / 2 - Blake Wheeler of Islanders (3-4-7) / 3 - Roberto Luongo of Islanders (0,938)
[2018-05-23 22:25:00] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-22 00:08:13] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-17 22:02:11] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-16 22:12:02] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-15 22:25:18] Marek Mazanec from Providence is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-11 22:24:39] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-10 21:54:02] Providence lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Bruins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-10 21:53:57] Marek Mazanec from Providence injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-05-10 21:53:57] Game 26 - Anton Lander from Providence is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2018-05-10 21:53:02] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-09 22:24:14] Providence lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Bruins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-09 22:23:30] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-08 21:53:15] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-07 21:52:18] Providence lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Bruins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-07 21:51:24] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-03 23:15:10] Tyler Pitlick from Providence is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
98243280620325220646411818031011181117412510031021349539862524607121610571707275894285193639253371696115103636919.01%3886184.28%21649312552.77%1630299454.44%664125153.08%2000137419106101040523
Total Saison Régulière8243280620325220646411818031011181117412510031021349539862524607121610571707275894285193639253371696115103636919.01%3886184.28%21649312552.77%1630299454.44%664125153.08%2000137419106101040523
Séries
923158000006658812840000035287117400000313013066123189022220195815262257253438082173024651012120.79%1221786.07%144189249.44%46391650.55%16934648.84%558384579175291143
Total Séries23158000006658812840000035287117400000313013066123189022220195815262257253438082173024651012120.79%1221786.07%144189249.44%46391650.55%16934648.84%558384579175291143