Devils

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Intérim Tampa et Vancouver | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Evgeny KuznetsovXXX100.00533673837371908067877261846259054710
2Marcus JohanssonXX100.00513585797371907944777762696662065700
3Nikolaj EhlersXX100.00503576896473838031807758725453055690
4Tomas TatarXXX100.00593880836269917433687959716658052680
5Tomas PlekanecX100.00533578736774907079696375618276065680
6Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00644082766167887186686676636253065670
7Anthony ManthaXX100.00574978738772727533687962645953063670
8Tyler ToffoliXX100.00533580767067747632677668676253053670
9Brandon SutterX100.00583788727680826984617073716863049670
10Mikkel BoedkerXX100.00583785737263866934686562666862065650
11Cal ClutterbuckX100.00844878717150736632625972617265062640
12Matt MartinX100.00969868678249886133546058576861068610
13Scott StevensX100.00755080727895956633665480507070058720
14Karl AlznerX100.00644081628172924730524989497061055670
15Cody CeciX100.00613886667681894830555181506049067660
16Tyson BarrieX100.00513684806385876430706067606461065660
17Mark StreitX100.00513577766667746030625667579286056650
18Marc StaalX100.00634075628267804630504980497271024640
Rayé
1Eric FehrXXX100.00624077668245556373536072587666062610
2Tyler MyersX100.00574771609683585730545881546663014650
3Mark StuartX100.00765567617849514630454778487875043620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0062437972746980654364637161686305566
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cory Schneider100.0084959177848986858675817472061810
2Cam Ward100.0080918569838582828278767881060790
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008293887384878484847779767706180
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Anthony ManthaDevilsLW/RW221995-07-10No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$No863,333$
Brandon SutterDevilsC281989-07-10 21:56:20No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,375,000$4,375,000$4,375,000$No4,375,000$
Cal ClutterbuckDevilsLW291988-07-10 15:56:20No218 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$No
Cam WardDevilsG331984-07-10 15:56:21No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Cody CeciDevilsD231993-12-21No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$2,800,000$No
Cory SchneiderDevilsG311986-07-11 03:56:21No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Eric FehrDevilsC/LW/RW321985-07-10 21:56:20No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Evgeny KuznetsovDevilsC/LW/RW251992-05-19No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No
Jean-Gabriel PageauDevilsC241993-07-10 21:56:20No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Karl AlznerDevilsD291988-07-10 15:56:20No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$2,800,000$No
Marc StaalDevilsD301987-07-11 09:56:20No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,700,000$5,700,000$5,700,000$No
Marcus JohanssonDevilsLW/RW261991-07-11 09:56:20No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,583,333$4,583,333$4,583,333$No
Mark StreitDevilsD411976-07-10 15:56:20No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Mark StuartDevilsD341983-07-11 09:56:20No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Matt MartinDevilsRW271990-07-11 03:56:20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Mikkel BoedkerDevilsLW/RW281989-07-10 21:56:20No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No4,000,000$
Nikolaj EhlersDevilsLW/RW211996-02-14No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Scott StevensDevilsD241992-09-10 21:39:33No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Tomas PlekanecDevilsC341983-07-11 09:56:20No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$
Tomas TatarDevilsC/LW/RW261991-07-11 09:56:20No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Tyler MyersDevilsD261991-07-11 09:56:20No229 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Tyler ToffoliDevilsC/RW241993-07-10 21:56:20No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No
Tyson BarrieDevilsD251992-07-10 15:56:20No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2327.91202 Lbs6 ft10.912,635,725$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
60,621,666$20,738,333$0$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nikolaj EhlersEvgeny KuznetsovAnthony Mantha33014
2Marcus JohanssonTomas PlekanecTomas Tatar27023
3Mikkel BoedkerBrandon SutterTyler Toffoli23032
4Cal ClutterbuckJean-Gabriel PageauMatt Martin17221
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott StevensKarl Alzner34131
2Tyson BarrieMarc Staal33122
3Cody CeciMark Streit23041
4Scott StevensKarl Alzner10131
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marcus JohanssonEvgeny KuznetsovNikolaj Ehlers50005
2Anthony ManthaTomas TatarJean-Gabriel Pageau50005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott StevensTyson Barrie60014
2Tyler ToffoliMark Streit40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel PageauCal Clutterbuck60122
2Brandon SutterMatt Martin40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott StevensKarl Alzner60122
2Marc StaalCody Ceci40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel Pageau60122Scott StevensKarl Alzner60122
2Brandon Sutter40122Cody CeciMarc Staal40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgeny KuznetsovMarcus Johansson55122
2Tomas PlekanecNikolaj Ehlers45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Scott StevensKarl Alzner60122
2Tyson BarrieCody Ceci40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Marcus JohanssonEvgeny KuznetsovNikolaj EhlersScott StevensTyson Barrie
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Cal ClutterbuckBrandon SutterMikkel BoedkerScott StevensKarl Alzner
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mikkel Boedker, Jean-Gabriel Pageau, Tomas TatarJean-Gabriel Pageau, Tomas PlekanecMikkel Boedker
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tyson Barrie, Cody Ceci, Karl AlznerMarc StaalCody Ceci, Scott Stevens
Tirs de Pénalité
Anthony Mantha, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Nikolaj Ehlers, Marcus Johansson, Tyler Toffoli
Gardien
#1 : Cam Ward, #2 : Cory Schneider
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Evgeny Kuznetsov, Marcus Johansson, Nikolaj Ehlers, Tyler Toffoli, Tomas Plekanec, Tomas Tatar, Tomas Tatar, Anthony Mantha, Jean-Gabriel Pageau, Mikkel Boedker, Brandon Sutter
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Scott Stevens, Karl Alzner, Tyson Barrie, Cody Ceci, Marc Staal


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna70006000300040003000
Prix des Billets210190165145230
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$23000130

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 60,621,666$ 57,821,667$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 16 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 403,516,458$ 403,516,458$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Marcus JohanssonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Anthony ManthaAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:29PO:0OV:64
Eric FehrAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Milan MichalekAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Nick PaulAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Matt PuempelAGE:24PO:0OV:56
*Brendan LemieuxAGE:21PO:0OV:54
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Tomas PlekanecAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Tyler ToffoliAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Brandon SutterAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Mikhail GrigorenkoAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Eric FehrAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Curtis LazarAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Nick PaulAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Frederik GauthierAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Marcus JohanssonAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Tomas TatarAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Anthony ManthaAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Tyler ToffoliAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Eric FehrAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Matt MartinAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Milan MichalekAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Jake VirtanenAGE:20PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Scott StevensAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Karl AlznerAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Cody CeciAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Tyson BarrieAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Tyler MyersAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Mark StreitAGE:41PO:0OV:65
Marc StaalAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Mark StuartAGE:34PO:0OV:62
Matt GreeneAGE:33PO:0OV:61
*Gabriel CarlssonAGE:20PO:0OV:53
*Blake SiebenalerAGE:21PO:0OV:52
*Thomas SchemitschAGE:20PO:0OV:52
Cory SchneiderAGE:31PO:0OV:81
Cam WardAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Jeff ZatkoffAGE:30PO:0OV:64
*Brandon HalversonAGE:21PO:0OV:54

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Blake HillmanDevils10105
Bobby HolikDevils
Brad BoyesDevils
Brenden MorrowDevils
Chad LaRoseDevils
Chet PickardDevils
David ClarksonDevils
Dennis YanDevils869
Frederic AllardDevils933
George ParrosDevils
Hudson ElynuikDevils937
Jake BeanDevils99
Jansen HarkinsDevils8117
Jesper BrattDevils1033
Kirk MullerDevils
Kirk MullerDevils
Kyle CapobiancoDevils1081
Luke GreenDevils957
Markus NiemelainenDevils981
Mike KnubleDevils
Morgan GeekieDevils1057
Nathan BastianDevils9105
Owen TippettDevils109
Philippe MyersDevils891
Rick DiPietroDevils
Ryan WhitneyDevils
Scott ParseDevils
Sean BergenheimDevils
Sebastian AhoDevils1043
Tim BrentDevils
Tomas KaberleDevils
Travis MoenDevils
Ville LeinoDevils

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
11NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
12NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
13NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
14NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
15NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD



[2018-07-03 00:10:37] - Devils drafts Blake Hillman as the #105 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-30 20:05:16] - Devils drafts Kyle Capobianco as the #81 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-28 00:46:37] - Devils drafts Morgan Geekie as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-27 11:01:45] - Devils drafts Sebastian Aho as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-26 23:53:38] - Devils drafts Jesper Bratt as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:27:41] - Devils drafts Owen Tippett as the #9 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] - Bill Peters contract with Devils has ended.
[2018-05-14 22:29:15] - Devils was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[2018-05-03 23:15:58] - Albany didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2017-09-11 03:40:49] - Scott Stevens was added to Devils.
[2017-09-11 03:36:32] - General Manager Change : Devils hired general manager Intérim Tampa et Vancouver
[2017-09-11 03:36:32] - General Manager Change : Devils fired general manager Sebastien Parent



[2018-07-03 00:10:37] Devils drafts Blake Hillman as the #105 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-30 20:05:16] Devils drafts Kyle Capobianco as the #81 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-28 00:46:37] Devils drafts Morgan Geekie as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-27 11:01:45] Devils drafts Sebastian Aho as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-26 23:53:38] Devils drafts Jesper Bratt as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:27:41] Devils drafts Owen Tippett as the #9 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] Bill Peters contract with Devils has ended.
[2018-05-14 22:29:15] Tyler Myers from Devils is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2018-05-14 22:29:15] Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-10 21:54:02] Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-10 21:50:10] Devils roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-05-09 22:24:14] Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-09 22:24:08] Game 19 - Tyler Myers from Devils is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-05-08 21:53:40] Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-07 21:52:18] Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-01 00:36:13] Albany lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-29 00:15:38] Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-27 22:32:08] Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-26 21:13:30] Albany lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-26 21:13:24] Game 954 - Unknown Player from Albany is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 1 week.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
982244108144205230-2541121806041101105-441122302103104125-21482053655701460666716253078979889866265879683815203635414.88%3204386.56%11471296549.61%1479303048.81%558118846.97%1947132619916261041517
Total Saison Régulière82244108144205230-2541121806041101105-441122302103104125-21482053655701460666716253078979889866265879683815203635414.88%3204386.56%11471296549.61%1479303048.81%558118846.97%1947132619916261041517
Séries
9624000001517-231200000810-23120000077041527420168102126977615199545311534514.71%24579.17%08321438.79%10123143.72%379439.36%14599149478040
Total Séries624000001517-231200000810-23120000077041527420168102126977615199545311534514.71%24579.17%08321438.79%10123143.72%379439.36%14599149478040