RedWings

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Alexandre Poirier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Max PaciorettyX100.00583778807884948637749168787063066740
2Derek StepanXXX100.00503583786980897871807272726666069710
3Marian Hossa (A)X100.00543584797470807833668074708884053710
4Kyle OkposoX100.00553779797480787672767458757068051690
5Jarome IginlaX100.00645374787463887046637158669295075680
6Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultXXX100.00603875845766717868658457746662066680
7Tanner PearsonXX100.00594085767364827736657771726250076680
8Shane DoanXX100.00644170727764816768696461619492076670
9Phillip DanaultXX100.00583975757169847081726573616150067670
10Christian DvorakXX100.00543680796763696970636670645453046640
11Nick RitchieX100.00835670778148726932616858635654079630
12Tommy PyattXXX100.00493582726464736241595870667265053620
13Nicklas LidstromX100.00553785927295957033685872507070070720
14Dion PhaneufX100.00685061708185915830615780557684077710
15Adam LarssonX100.00835176668074884830555085506261071680
16Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00533581667779874730555190507263067680
17Niklas Kronwall (A)X100.00674076716969665330564874528481067650
18Andrew MacDonaldX100.00523577677371754930564680497464023640
Rayé
1Joe Pavelski (C)XXX100.00674183856686958384808767797874059760
2Sam GagnerXXX100.00493578806854817368747058796865067660
3Marian GaborikXX100.00503577767456566930606758698278071630
4Darnell NurseX100.00705975688478805430565178525745081660
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0060417776737181674865667064726806568
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Smith100.0085859181818183858579798281062810
2Mike Condon100.0079757973828482818273846650072750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008280857782838383847682746606778
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Adam LarssonRedWingsD241993-07-10 21:56:20No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,166,667$4,166,667$4,166,667$No4,166,667$
Andrew MacDonaldRedWingsD311986-07-11 03:56:20No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No
Christian DvorakRedWingsC/LW211996-02-02No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,106,667$1,106,667$1,106,667$No
Darnell NurseRedWingsD221995-07-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,713,333$1,713,333$1,713,333$No1,713,333$
Derek StepanRedWingsC/LW/RW261991-07-11 09:56:20No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No
Dion PhaneufRedWingsD331984-07-10 15:56:20No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$
Jarome IginlaRedWingsRW401977-07-10 21:56:20No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joe PavelskiRedWingsC/LW/RW331984-07-10 15:56:20No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultRedWingsC/LW/RW261991-07-11 09:56:20No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$No
Kyle OkposoRedWingsRW291988-07-10 15:56:20No218 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Marian GaborikRedWingsLW/RW351982-07-11 03:56:20No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,875,000$4,875,000$4,875,000$No4,875,000$
Marian HossaRedWingsRW381979-07-11 09:56:20No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Max PaciorettyRedWingsLW291988-07-10 15:56:20No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$No
Mike CondonRedWingsG271990-07-11 09:56:21No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Mike SmithRedWingsG351982-07-11 03:56:21No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick RitchieRedWingsLW211995-12-05No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,627,500$1,627,500$1,627,500$No1,627,500$
Nicklas LidstromRedWingsD241992-09-04 08:01:07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Niklas HjalmarssonRedWingsD301987-07-11 09:56:20No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No
Niklas KronwallRedWingsD361981-07-10 21:56:20No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$No
Phillip DanaultRedWingsC/LW241993-02-24No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm912,500$912,500$912,500$No
Sam GagnerRedWingsC/LW/RW281989-07-10 21:56:20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$No3,150,000$
Shane DoanRedWingsLW/RW401977-07-10 21:56:20No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Tanner PearsonRedWingsLW/RW231994-07-11 03:56:20No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Tommy PyattRedWingsC/LW/RW301987-02-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No1,100,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2429.38204 Lbs6 ft11.002,489,653$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
59,751,667$23,632,500$0$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyDerek StepanKyle Okposo37014
2Tanner PearsonJonathan Audy-MarchessaultMarian Hossa33014
3Nick RitchiePhillip DanaultJarome Iginla20023
4Tommy PyattChristian DvorakShane Doan10032
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Niklas HjalmarssonNicklas Lidstrom35023
2Dion PhaneufNiklas Kronwall35023
3Adam LarssonAndrew MacDonald20122
4Adam LarssonAndrew MacDonald10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyDerek StepanMarian Hossa60005
2Max PaciorettyKyle OkposoJonathan Audy-Marchessault40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicklas LidstromTanner Pearson60014
2Dion PhaneufPhillip Danault40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakTanner Pearson60041
2Tommy PyattPhillip Danault40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam LarssonNiklas Hjalmarsson60050
2Dion PhaneufAndrew MacDonald40050
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip Danault60050Adam LarssonNiklas Hjalmarsson60050
2Christian Dvorak40050Dion PhaneufAndrew MacDonald40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek StepanMarian Hossa60023
2Phillip DanaultKyle Okposo40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Niklas HjalmarssonNicklas Lidstrom60023
2Dion PhaneufNiklas Kronwall40023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Max PaciorettyDerek StepanMarian HossaNicklas LidstromDion Phaneuf
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Phillip DanaultDerek StepanMarian HossaNiklas HjalmarssonAdam Larsson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Max Pacioretty, Marian Hossa, Phillip DanaultJonathan Audy-Marchessault, Marian HossaMarian Hossa
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dion Phaneuf, Niklas Hjalmarsson, Nicklas LidstromAdam LarssonDion Phaneuf, Adam Larsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault, Derek Stepan, Marian Hossa, Kyle Okposo, Phillip Danault
Gardien
#1 : Mike Smith, #2 : Mike Condon
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Derek Stepan, Marian Hossa, Max Pacioretty, Jonathan Audy-Marchessault, Kyle Okposo, Jarome Iginla, Jarome Iginla, Phillip Danault, Shane Doan, Nick Ritchie, Christian Dvorak
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Nicklas Lidstrom, Dion Phaneuf, Adam Larsson, Niklas Hjalmarsson, Niklas Kronwall


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna68005350330045503000
Prix des Billets400295195155450
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$23000130

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 59,751,667$ 57,545,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 17 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 343,099,504$ 343,099,504$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Joe PavelskiAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Max PaciorettyAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Derek StepanAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Tanner PearsonAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Shane DoanAGE:40PO:0OV:67
Phillip DanaultAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Sam GagnerAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Christian DvorakAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Nick RitchieAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Marian GaborikAGE:35PO:0OV:63
Tommy PyattAGE:30PO:0OV:62
Tim SchallerAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Chris WagnerAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Matt LoritoAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Derek DorsettAGE:31PO:0OV:60
Stephen GiontaAGE:34PO:0OV:60
Brian GibbonsAGE:28PO:0OV:56
Emile PoirierAGE:22PO:0OV:54
Joe PavelskiAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Derek StepanAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Phillip DanaultAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Sam GagnerAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Christian DvorakAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Tommy PyattAGE:30PO:0OV:62
Tim SchallerAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Jordan SchroederAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Chris WagnerAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Matt LoritoAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Stephen GiontaAGE:34PO:0OV:60
Byron FroeseAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Andrew PoturalskiAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Michael McCarronAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Brian GibbonsAGE:28PO:0OV:56
*Eric CornelAGE:21PO:0OV:53
Joe PavelskiAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Derek StepanAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Marian HossaAGE:38PO:0OV:71
Kyle OkposoAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Jarome IginlaAGE:40PO:0OV:68
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Tanner PearsonAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Shane DoanAGE:40PO:0OV:67
Sam GagnerAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Marian GaborikAGE:35PO:0OV:63
Tommy PyattAGE:30PO:0OV:62
Jordan SchroederAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Chris WagnerAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Matt LoritoAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Derek DorsettAGE:31PO:0OV:60
Stephen GiontaAGE:34PO:0OV:60
Michael McCarronAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Brian GibbonsAGE:28PO:0OV:56
Emile PoirierAGE:22PO:0OV:54
*Eric CornelAGE:21PO:0OV:53

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nicklas LidstromAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Dion PhaneufAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Adam LarssonAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Darnell NurseAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Niklas KronwallAGE:36PO:0OV:65
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Eric GrybaAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Tim SchallerAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Carl GunnarssonAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Adam PelechAGE:23PO:0OV:59
*Andreas EnglundAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Markus NutivaaraAGE:23PO:0OV:57
*Dominik MasinAGE:21PO:0OV:54
Mike SmithAGE:35PO:0OV:81
Mike CondonAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Malcolm SubbanAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Vitek VanecekAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Antoine BibeauAGE:22PO:0OV:58

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Callan FooteRedWings1011
Cameron MorrisonRedWings995
Christian WolaninRedWings1097
Michael McNivenRedWings974
Taylor CammarataRedWings679
Taylor RaddyshRedWings923

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
11Det Det Det Det Det
12Det Det Det Det Det
13Det Det Det Det Det
14Det Det Det Det Det
15Det Det Det Det Det



[2018-07-02 00:50:35] - RedWings drafts Christian Wolanin as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:28:01] - RedWings drafts Callan Foote as the #11 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] - Jon Cooper contract with RedWings has ended.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] - Kevin Dineen contract with Grand Rapids has ended.
[2018-06-08 22:04:32] - Grand Rapids was eliminated at round 3 of year 9.
[2018-05-24 21:36:20] - RedWings was eliminated at round 2 of year 9.
[2018-04-23 22:15:05] - Jarome Iginla was added to RedWings.
[2018-04-23 22:15:05] - RedWings claimed Jarome Iginla from waivers by Blackhawks for 500 000 $.
[2018-04-23 22:10:05] - Adam Pardy was released.
[2018-04-23 22:10:05] - RedWings paid 304 924 $ to release Adam Pardy.
[2018-04-23 22:09:50] - RedWings show interest in Jarome Iginla from waiver.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Stephen Gionta has been selected as assistant for Grand Rapids.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Grand Rapids.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Markus Nutivaara has been selected as assistant for Grand Rapids.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Carl Gunnarsson is no longer as assistant for Grand Rapids.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Michael McCarron has been selected as captain for Grand Rapids.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Grand Rapids.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Niklas Kronwall has been selected as assistant for RedWings.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Dion Phaneuf is no longer as assistant for RedWings.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Marian Hossa has been selected as assistant for RedWings.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Shane Doan is no longer as assistant for RedWings.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Joe Pavelski has been selected as captain for RedWings.
[2018-03-23 21:03:54] - Marian Hossa is no longer captain for RedWings.
[2018-01-31 17:30:52] - Shane Doan has been selected as assistant for RedWings.
[2018-01-31 17:30:52] - Marian Hossa is no longer as assistant for RedWings.
[2018-01-31 17:30:52] - Marian Hossa has been selected as captain for RedWings.
[2018-01-31 17:30:52] - Joe Pavelski is no longer captain for RedWings.
[2018-01-18 16:45:01] - Joe Pavelski has been selected as captain for RedWings.
[2018-01-18 16:45:01] - Shane Doan is no longer captain for RedWings.
[2017-12-15 20:30:30] - Byron Froese was added to RedWings.
[2017-12-15 20:30:05] - Ryan Stanton was released.
[2017-12-15 20:30:05] - RedWings paid 224 848 $ to release Ryan Stanton.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Tommy Pyatt has been selected as assistant for Grand Rapids.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Grand Rapids.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Carl Gunnarsson has been selected as assistant for Grand Rapids.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Grand Rapids.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Marian Gaborik has been selected as captain for Grand Rapids.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Grand Rapids.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Dion Phaneuf has been selected as assistant for RedWings.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for RedWings.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Marian Hossa has been selected as assistant for RedWings.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for RedWings.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Shane Doan has been selected as captain for RedWings.
[2017-11-27 17:16:14] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for RedWings.
[2017-11-25 22:22:33] - TRADE : From RedWings to MapleLeafs : 30 000 000 $ (Money), Y:10-RND:3-Det.
[2017-11-25 22:22:33] - TRADE : From MapleLeafs to RedWings : Marian Hossa (71).
[2017-11-25 22:22:32] - Marian Hossa was added to RedWings.
[2017-11-25 02:23:28] - Mat Bodie was released.
[2017-11-25 02:23:28] - RedWings paid 246 212 $ to release Mat Bodie.
[2017-11-21 17:15:27] - TRADE : From RedWings to Canucks : Anthony Duclair (60), Y:10-RND:2-Det.
[2017-11-21 17:15:27] - TRADE : From Canucks to RedWings : Derek Stepan (71), Y:10-RND:5-Van.
[2017-11-21 17:15:25] - Derek Stepan was added to RedWings.
[2017-10-09 21:35:34] - Brian Gibbons was added to RedWings.
[2017-09-04 14:15:09] - Nicklas Lidstrom was added to RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:13:19] - Steve Yzerman has been deleted from RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:13:17] - Steve Downie has been deleted from RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:13:08] - Matt Cooke has been deleted from RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:13:05] - Matt Carle has been deleted from RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:13:04] - Joakim Andersson has been deleted from RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:12:58] - Martin Erat has been deleted from RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:12:54] - Frederic St. Denis has been deleted from RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:12:52] - David Legwand has been deleted from RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:12:50] - Christian Ehrhoff has been deleted from RedWings.
[2017-09-01 04:12:44] - Brandon McMillan has been deleted from RedWings.



[2018-07-02 00:50:35] RedWings drafts Christian Wolanin as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:28:01] RedWings drafts Callan Foote as the #11 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] Jon Cooper contract with RedWings has ended.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] Kevin Dineen contract with Grand Rapids has ended.
[2018-06-12 22:52:17] Carl Gunnarsson from Grand Rapids is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2018-06-10 01:05:51] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Devin Shore of Norfolk (10-9-19) / 2 - Sven Baertschi of Norfolk (12-6-18) / 3 - Jordan Schroeder of Grand Rapids (14-9-23)
[2018-06-08 22:04:32] Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-06-08 22:04:32] Game 92 - Carl Gunnarsson from Grand Rapids is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-06-08 00:23:24] Malcolm Subban from Grand Rapids is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-06-08 00:23:24] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Cody McLeod of Lake Erie (5-0-5) / 2 - Jordan Schroeder of Grand Rapids (6-1-7) / 3 - Chris Wagner of Grand Rapids (2-5-7)
[2018-06-06 21:20:44] Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-06-06 21:20:44] Malcolm Subban from Grand Rapids injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-06-04 22:00:19] Matt Lorito from Grand Rapids is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2018-06-04 22:00:19] Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-06-04 22:00:19] Game 88 - Matt Lorito from Grand Rapids is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 4 days.
[2018-06-01 21:30:09] Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-06-01 21:30:08] Game 86 - Markus Nutivaara from Grand Rapids is injured (Chest/Ribs) and is out for 2 months.
[2018-05-28 22:49:52] Joe Pavelski from RedWings is back from Left Forearm Injury.
[2018-05-26 23:31:01] Derek Dorsett from Grand Rapids is back from Left Leg Injury.
[2018-05-26 23:31:01] Sam Gagner from RedWings is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
[2018-05-24 21:36:20] Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, RedWings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-24 21:36:19] Jordan Schroeder from Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-05-24 21:36:19] Game 71 - Derek Dorsett from Grand Rapids is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-05-24 21:36:05] Successfully loaded RedWings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-23 22:25:23] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jordan Schroeder of Grand Rapids (6-4-10) / 2 - Eric Gryba of Grand Rapids (2-6-8) / 3 - Chris Tierney of Norfolk (3-8-11)
[2018-05-22 22:49:08] Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, RedWings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-22 22:48:38] Successfully loaded RedWings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-20 01:39:28] Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, RedWings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-17 22:02:26] Grand Rapids lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, RedWings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-17 22:02:25] Jordan Schroeder from Grand Rapids has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-05-17 22:02:24] Max Pacioretty from RedWings completes suspension
[2018-05-17 22:02:13] Successfully loaded RedWings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-14 22:29:15] Derek Stepan from RedWings is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] Stephen Gionta from Grand Rapids is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] Tanner Pearson from RedWings is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] Tim Schaller of RedWings was sent to farm.
[2018-05-11 22:34:45] Derek Stepan from RedWings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-11 22:29:05] Tim Schaller of RedWings was sent to pro.
[2018-05-11 22:27:58] RedWings roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-05-11 22:24:48] Successfully loaded RedWings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-11 22:24:43] Tommy Pyatt of RedWings was sent to pro.
[2018-05-11 22:23:09] (4 000 000 $) was added to RedWings bank account.
[2018-05-11 22:22:55] Max Pacioretty from RedWings suspended for 2 game(s)
[2018-05-11 22:22:42] RedWings roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-05-10 21:54:02] Tommy Pyatt of RedWings was sent to farm.
[2018-05-10 21:53:59] Stephen Gionta from Grand Rapids is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:53:59] Tanner Pearson from RedWings is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:53:59] Christian Dvorak from RedWings completes suspension
[2018-05-10 21:44:09] Tommy Pyatt of RedWings was sent to pro.
[2018-05-10 21:43:51] RedWings roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
9823532038222472371041171700511110112-24118150331113712512702474346811492787262774920831100138267878698116123898221.08%4025785.82%31601320849.91%1546309449.97%659131250.23%1902128520126281042514
Total Saison Régulière823532038222472371041171700511110112-24118150331113712512702474346811492787262774920831100138267878698116123898221.08%4025785.82%31601320849.91%1546309449.97%659131250.23%1902128520126281042514
Séries
9945000003134-34220000017170523000001417-383156870015772274778592203177718921440717.50%661281.82%013631942.63%15637341.82%6114542.07%2031312337311958
Total Séries945000003134-34220000017170523000001417-383156870015772274778592203177718921440717.50%661281.82%013631942.63%15637341.82%6114542.07%2031312337311958