Kings

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Yves Morin | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark Scheifele (A)X100.00543677807989899064868567836060073750
2Daniel Sedin (A)X100.00493578807080957532767259668688077710
3Alexander WennbergXX100.00543885787475857570866366695852065690
4James NealXX100.00624276757976827832658260787269075690
5Josh BaileyXXX100.00513585787476927336826563676863073690
6Jason ChimeraX100.00654676738150897242637665658878068680
7Brock NelsonXXX100.00533575757964887567697761676455062680
8Reilly SmithXX100.00563986766779927131687072656452073670
9Mike RibeiroX100.00533680796671777161825858618678074670
10Colton SceviourXX100.00624281726954816641626274606858040640
11Riley NashXX100.00573781707252816276595973706859045620
12Jay McClementXX100.00603876677447735978525573558076061610
13Marty McSorleyX100.00804177768095955333504890507070066730
14Johnny Boychuk (C)X100.00744687688073755530575685547869070690
15Dmitry OrlovX100.00644274757064866030645674576458067660
16Michael StoneX100.00724374648071755330555081526656062660
17Michael MathesonX100.00573777687374744730495584525849048640
Rayé
1Drew MillerXX100.00654179687246595832495574557864020590
2Kyle QuinceyX100.00684467667861714730495481517665064650
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0061407873756882654464637262716406267
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederik Andersen100.0092899281838388888786766867053820
2Antti Niemi100.0074778273747775757576608080068740
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008383877779808282818168747406178
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Alexander WennbergKingsC/LW221995-07-10No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$No4,900,000$
Antti NiemiKingsG341983-07-11 09:56:21No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Brock NelsonKingsC/LW/RW251992-07-10 15:56:20No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No2,500,000$
Colton SceviourKingsLW/RW271990-07-11 03:56:20No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Daniel SedinKingsLW371980-07-10 15:56:20No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No
Dmitry OrlovKingsD251992-07-10 15:56:20No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,570,000$2,570,000$2,570,000$No
Drew MillerKingsLW/RW331984-07-10 15:56:20No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,375,000$1,375,000$1,375,000$No
Frederik AndersenKingsG271990-07-11 03:56:21No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
James NealKingsLW/RW301987-07-11 09:56:20No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jason ChimeraKingsLW381979-07-11 09:56:20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$No
Jay McClementKingsC/LW341983-07-11 09:56:20No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Johnny BoychukKingsD331984-07-10 15:56:20No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Josh BaileyKingsC/LW/RW281989-07-10 21:56:20No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$No3,300,000$
Kyle QuinceyKingsD331984-07-10 15:56:20No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Mark ScheifeleKingsC231994-07-11 03:56:20No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$No6,125,000$
Marty McSorleyKingsD241992-09-08 16:43:39No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Michael MathesonKingsD231994-02-27No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Michael StoneKingsD261991-07-11 09:56:20No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Mike RibeiroKingsC371980-07-10 15:56:20No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Reilly SmithKingsLW/RW251992-07-10 15:56:20No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No5,000,000$
Riley NashKingsC/RW271990-07-11 03:56:20No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2129.10205 Lbs6 ft20.711,786,667$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
37,520,000$21,825,000$0$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1James NealMark ScheifeleJosh Bailey33023
2Daniel SedinAlexander WennbergBrock Nelson32023
3Jason ChimeraMike RibeiroReilly Smith26032
4Jay McClementRiley NashColton Sceviour9041
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry OrlovMarty McSorley34032
2Johnny BoychukMichael Stone34032
3Michael Matheson23032
4Michael Matheson9041
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1James NealMark ScheifeleJosh Bailey55014
2Daniel SedinAlexander WennbergBrock Nelson45014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johnny BoychukDmitry Orlov55014
2Michael StoneMichael Matheson45023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Riley NashColton Sceviour55041
2Jay McClementReilly Smith45041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marty McSorley55041
2Johnny BoychukMichael Matheson45041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Riley Nash55041Marty McSorleyJohnny Boychuk55041
2Jay McClement45041Michael Matheson45041
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark ScheifeleJosh Bailey55023
2Alexander WennbergDaniel Sedin45023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael MathesonDmitry Orlov55023
2Michael StoneJohnny Boychuk45023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
James NealMark ScheifeleJosh BaileyDmitry OrlovJohnny Boychuk
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Reilly SmithRiley NashColton SceviourMarty McSorleyJohnny Boychuk
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
James Neal, Josh Bailey, Brock NelsonJames Neal, Mark ScheifeleAlexander Wennberg
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Michael Stone, , Dmitry OrlovMarty McSorleyMichael Stone, Johnny Boychuk
Tirs de Pénalité
Brock Nelson, Mark Scheifele, James Neal, Jason Chimera, Daniel Sedin
Gardien
#1 : Antti Niemi, #2 : Frederik Andersen
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Alexander Wennberg, Mark Scheifele, Daniel Sedin, Josh Bailey, James Neal, Brock Nelson, Brock Nelson, Reilly Smith, Jason Chimera, Mike Ribeiro, Colton Sceviour
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Johnny Boychuk, Dmitry Orlov, Michael Stone, Marty McSorley, Michael Matheson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets330266218160525
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000130

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 37,520,000$ 30,050,002$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 10 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 456,620,141$ 456,620,141$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Daniel SedinAGE:37PO:0OV:71
Alexander WennbergAGE:22PO:0OV:69
James NealAGE:30PO:0OV:69
Josh BaileyAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Jason ChimeraAGE:38PO:0OV:68
Brock NelsonAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Reilly SmithAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Colton SceviourAGE:27PO:0OV:64
*John HaydenAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Jay McClementAGE:34PO:0OV:61
Kyle CliffordAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Drew MillerAGE:33PO:0OV:59
Justin FlorekAGE:26PO:0OV:56
Mark ScheifeleAGE:23PO:0OV:75
Alexander WennbergAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Josh BaileyAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Brock NelsonAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Mike RibeiroAGE:37PO:0OV:67
Riley NashAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*John HaydenAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Jay McClementAGE:34PO:0OV:61
Ryan GarbuttAGE:31PO:0OV:59
Derek GrantAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Jayson MegnaAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Boyd GordonAGE:33PO:0OV:57
Oskar SundqvistAGE:23PO:0OV:57
Ryan KujawinskiAGE:22PO:0OV:52
James NealAGE:30PO:0OV:69
Josh BaileyAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Brock NelsonAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Reilly SmithAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Colton SceviourAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Riley NashAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Drew MillerAGE:33PO:0OV:59
Luke WitkowskiAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Anthony PelusoAGE:27PO:0OV:54

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Marty McSorleyAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Johnny BoychukAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Dmitry OrlovAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Michael StoneAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Kyle QuinceyAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Michael MathesonAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Alex PetrovicAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Ryan MurrayAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Brayden McNabbAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Robert BortuzzoAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Korbinian HolzerAGE:28PO:0OV:59
Karl StolleryAGE:29PO:0OV:58
Luke WitkowskiAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Dustin StevensonAGE:26PO:0OV:56
Viktor SvedbergAGE:26PO:0OV:56
*Carl DahlstromAGE:22PO:0OV:53
Frederik AndersenAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Antti NiemiAGE:34PO:0OV:74
Daniel AltshullerAGE:23PO:0OV:55

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam DeadmarshKings
Charlie SimmerKings
David PopeKings6107

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
11LAK LAK LAK LAK
12LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK
13LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK
14LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK
15LAK LAK LAK LAK LAK



[2018-06-24 13:01:38] - TRADE : From Kings to Whalers : Justin Abdelkader (64).
[2018-06-24 13:01:38] - TRADE : From Whalers to Kings : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] - Travis Green contract with Manchester has ended.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] - Mike Sullivan contract with Kings has ended.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] - Kings was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] - Manchester was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[2018-04-23 22:14:47] - Mark Scheifele has been selected as assistant for Kings.
[2018-04-23 22:14:47] - Johnny Boychuk is no longer as assistant for Kings.
[2018-04-23 22:14:47] - Daniel Sedin has been selected as assistant for Kings.
[2018-04-23 22:14:47] - Mark Scheifele is no longer as assistant for Kings.
[2018-04-23 22:14:47] - Johnny Boychuk has been selected as captain for Kings.
[2018-04-23 22:14:47] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Kings.
[2018-03-25 22:05:54] - TRADE : From Kings to MapleLeafs : Erik Gudbranson (63).
[2018-03-25 22:05:54] - TRADE : From MapleLeafs to Kings : Colton Sceviour (63), 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-03-12 22:14:35] - TRADE : From Bruins to Kings : Daniel Sedin (70), Ryan Murray (61), 25 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-03-12 22:14:35] - TRADE : From Kings to Bruins : Henrik Zetterberg (75), Y:11-RND:2-LAK.
[2017-12-08 19:26:13] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Kings : Kyle Quincey (65).
[2017-12-08 19:26:13] - TRADE : From Kings to Blackhawks : Y:10-RND:4-Phi.
[2017-12-08 19:26:12] - Kyle Quincey was added to Kings.
[2017-12-08 19:25:55] - TRADE : From Oilers to Kings : Mike Ribeiro (67).
[2017-12-08 19:25:55] - TRADE : From Kings to Oilers : Y:10-RND:3-LAK.
[2017-12-08 19:25:54] - Mike Ribeiro was added to Kings.
[2017-11-20 17:03:57] - Johnny Boychuk has been selected as assistant for Kings.
[2017-11-20 17:03:57] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Kings.
[2017-11-20 17:03:57] - Mark Scheifele has been selected as assistant for Kings.
[2017-11-20 17:03:57] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Kings.
[2017-11-20 17:03:57] - Henrik Zetterberg has been selected as captain for Kings.
[2017-11-20 17:03:57] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Kings.
[2017-11-19 00:49:56] - TRADE : From Kings to Flames : Sidney Crosby (79), Y:10-RND:4-Bos.
[2017-11-19 00:49:56] - TRADE : From Flames to Kings : Alexander Wennberg (69), Brock Nelson (67), Michael Matheson (64).
[2017-11-19 00:49:55] - Michael Matheson was added to Kings.
[2017-11-19 00:49:55] - Brock Nelson was added to Kings.
[2017-11-19 00:49:55] - Alexander Wennberg was added to Kings.
[2017-11-01 13:15:05] - TRADE : From Kings to Blackhawks : Y:10-RND:1-LAK.
[2017-10-31 17:00:40] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Kings : James Neal (69).
[2017-10-31 17:00:40] - TRADE : From Kings to Blackhawks : Boone Jenner (67), Conditional Draft Pick - Y:10-RND:1-LAK.
[2017-10-31 17:00:39] - James Neal was added to Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:50:25] - Marty McSorley was added to Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:40:09] - Phil Oreskovic has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:40:08] - Nick Petrecki has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:40:08] - Mark Mancari has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:40:06] - Keaton Ellerby has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:40:02] - Jordan Leopold has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:39:59] - Jordan Henry has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:39:56] - Jim Slater has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:39:51] - David Booth has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:39:50] - Darcy Zajac has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:39:48] - Dane Byers has been deleted from Kings.
[2017-09-08 22:32:46] - TRADE : From Kings to Flyers : 10 000 000 $ (Money), Y:10-RND:4-LAK.
[2017-09-08 22:32:46] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kings : Antti Niemi (74).
[2017-09-08 22:32:45] - Antti Niemi was added to Kings.



[2018-06-24 13:01:38] TRADE : From Kings to Whalers : Justin Abdelkader (64).
[2018-06-24 13:01:38] TRADE : From Whalers to Kings : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] Travis Green contract with Manchester has ended.
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] Mike Sullivan contract with Kings has ended.
[2018-05-29 21:38:39] Kyle Quincey from Kings is back from Separated Left Shoulder Injury.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] John Hayden from Manchester is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] Alex Petrovic of Kings was sent to farm.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] Brayden McNabb of Kings was sent to farm.
[2018-05-11 22:34:46] Marty McSorley from Kings completes suspension
[2018-05-11 22:26:21] Alex Petrovic of Kings was sent to pro.
[2018-05-11 22:26:17] Brayden McNabb of Kings was sent to pro.
[2018-05-11 22:25:27] Kings roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-05-11 22:25:03] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] Daniel Altshuller from Manchester is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] Ryan Garbutt from Manchester is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] Kyle Clifford from Manchester is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:54:02] Manchester lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-10 21:54:00] Game 31 - Kyle Quincey from Kings is injured (Separated Left Shoulder) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2018-05-10 21:54:00] Game 31 - Marty McSorley from Kings suspended for 1 game(s)
[2018-05-10 21:53:22] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-09 22:24:14] Manchester lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-09 22:24:11] Daniel Altshuller from Manchester injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-05-09 22:24:11] Ryan Garbutt from Manchester is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-09 22:24:11] Kyle Clifford from Manchester is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-09 22:24:11] John Hayden from Manchester is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-09 22:23:35] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-08 21:53:40] Manchester lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-08 21:53:20] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-07 21:52:18] Manchester lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-07 21:51:31] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-03 22:44:40] Robert Bortuzzo from Manchester is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
[2018-05-02 00:33:07] Manchester lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-02 00:33:05] Boyd Gordon from Manchester has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-05-01 00:36:13] Riley Nash from Kings is back from Left Ankle Injury.
[2018-05-01 00:36:13] Manchester lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Kings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-01 00:36:08] Justin Florek from Manchester has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-05-01 00:32:23] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-27 22:32:08] Manchester lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-26 21:13:30] Manchester lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-25 22:02:57] Successfully loaded Kings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
982363204424214230-1641191602211110113-341171602213104117-13722143785921953767910235071678382947276478599716293605715.83%4256385.18%01309278347.04%1531316748.34%612119651.17%1880126420556281026501
Total Saison Régulière82363204424214230-1641191602211110113-341171602213104117-13722143785921953767910235071678382947276478599716293605715.83%4256385.18%01309278347.04%1531316748.34%612119651.17%1880126420556281026501
Séries
9514000001217-52020000059-43120000078-12122335003630137483553115443649027622.22%22768.18%07016243.21%8618047.78%357447.30%11173128396431
Total Séries514000001217-52020000059-43120000078-12122335003630137483553115443649027622.22%22768.18%07016243.21%8618047.78%357447.30%11173128396431