Flames

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: J-F Dorion | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sidney CrosbyX100.00553681916889909576899662947287042800
2Patrick KaneX100.00493582926396969340929062877072055780
3Ryan O'ReillyXXX100.00493590757496877992797277746463045720
4Jakub VoracekXX100.00513978787884937832857158866864037700
5Sean CouturierX100.00523877718078757184696675626261025670
6Andrew CoglianoXXX100.00563777816260907235676872657266062670
7Kevin FialaXX100.00553775786468787730727262755538048660
8Blake ComeauXXX100.00744469717362836568626269637465049650
9Bryan RustXX100.00613983776647547232617064646248035620
10Austin WatsonXXX100.00738571658148756241595479556252045620
11Tanner KeroXX100.00543682776750626273595877586258017620
12John MitchellXXX100.00674371687351705885545569557667018600
13Al McInnisX100.00755080787895956633546680507070053730
14Torey KrugX100.00584481856077906930736365646562081670
15Ian ColeX100.00704766697665845230585183526860022660
16Jordie BennX100.00644077677558745030535079517258042640
17Cody FransonX100.00664075668760715230585171517266012630
18Olli MaattaX100.00603881627660594830494784495846019610
19Kevin ConnautonX100.00694569607648485030474772506657053590
Rayé
1Dmitrij JaskinXX100.00724377697445556135615164576052053580
2John KlingbergX100.00543679807187896830726473626252047680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0061427774726877674665637163666004166
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jake Allen100.0086898573858887868780876664055800
2Antti Raanta100.0082657265828083838480676864092750
3Carter Hutton100.0080656969798279787885777668045740
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008373756982838382838277706506476
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Al McInnisFlamesD241992-09-04 03:39:52No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Andrew CoglianoFlamesC/LW/RW301987-07-11 09:56:20No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Antti RaantaFlamesG281989-05-12No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Austin WatsonFlamesC/LW/RW241993-07-10 21:56:20No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No1,100,000$
Blake ComeauFlamesC/LW/RW311986-07-11 03:56:20No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Bryan RustFlamesLW/RW251992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Carter HuttonFlamesG311986-07-11 03:56:21No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,125,000$1,125,000$1,125,000$No
Cody FransonFlamesD301987-07-11 09:56:20No224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Dmitrij JaskinFlamesLW/RW231994-07-11 03:56:20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Ian ColeFlamesD271990-07-11 03:56:20No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jake AllenFlamesG261991-07-11 09:56:21No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,350,000$2,350,000$2,350,000$No
Jakub VoracekFlamesLW/RW281989-07-10 21:56:20No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$No8,250,000$
John KlingbergFlamesD251992-07-10No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$No4,250,000$
John MitchellFlamesC/LW/RW321985-07-10 21:56:20No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jordie BennFlamesD291988-07-10 15:56:20No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No
Kevin ConnautonFlamesD261991-07-11 09:56:20No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Kevin FialaFlamesLW/RW211996-07-10No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,363,333$1,363,333$1,363,333$No1,363,333$
Olli MaattaFlamesD221994-08-22No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,083,333$4,083,333$4,083,333$No
Patrick KaneFlamesRW281989-07-10 21:56:20No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$No10,500,000$
Ryan O'ReillyFlamesC/LW/RW251992-07-10 15:56:20No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Sean CouturierFlamesC241993-07-10 21:56:20No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,333,333$4,333,333$4,333,333$No4,333,333$
Sidney CrosbyFlamesC301987-07-11 09:56:20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Tanner KeroFlamesC/RW251992-07-10No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$No
Torey KrugFlamesD251992-07-10 15:56:20No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2426.63199 Lbs6 ft10.831,821,042$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
43,704,999$29,796,666$0$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan O'ReillySidney CrosbyPatrick Kane40122
2Jakub VoracekSean CouturierKevin Fiala30122
3Blake ComeauAustin Watson20122
4Bryan RustTanner KeroJohn Mitchell10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Al McInnisIan Cole40122
2Jordie BennCody Franson30122
3Olli MaattaKevin Connauton20122
4Al McInnisIan Cole10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan O'ReillySidney CrosbyPatrick Kane60122
2Jakub VoracekSean CouturierKevin Fiala40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Al McInnisIan Cole60122
2Jordie BennCody Franson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyPatrick Kane60122
2Ryan O'ReillyJakub Voracek40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Al McInnisIan Cole60122
2Jordie BennCody Franson40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sidney Crosby60122Al McInnisIan Cole60122
2Patrick Kane40122Jordie BennCody Franson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyPatrick Kane60122
2Ryan O'ReillyJakub Voracek40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Al McInnisIan Cole60122
2Jordie BennCody Franson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ryan O'ReillySidney CrosbyPatrick KaneAl McInnisIan Cole
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ryan O'ReillySidney CrosbyPatrick KaneAl McInnisIan Cole
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Blake Comeau, Austin Watson, Blake ComeauAustin Watson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Olli Maatta, Kevin Connauton, Jordie BennOlli MaattaKevin Connauton, Jordie Benn
Tirs de Pénalité
Sidney Crosby, Patrick Kane, Ryan O'Reilly, Jakub Voracek,
Gardien
#1 : Jake Allen, #2 : Carter Hutton
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Sidney Crosby, Patrick Kane, Ryan O'Reilly, Jakub Voracek, , Sean Couturier, Sean Couturier, Kevin Fiala, Blake Comeau, Austin Watson, Bryan Rust
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Al McInnis, Ian Cole, Jordie Benn, Cody Franson, Olli Maatta


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna66005500345051502300
Prix des Billets320270180165400
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$23000130

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 43,704,999$ 41,954,999$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 14 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 309,947,238$ 309,947,238$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Jakub VoracekAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Andrew CoglianoAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Kevin FialaAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Austin WatsonAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Joe ColborneAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Vernon FiddlerAGE:37PO:0OV:60
John MitchellAGE:32PO:0OV:60
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Miles WoodAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Ondrej KaseAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Emerson EtemAGE:24PO:0OV:57
*Michael Dal ColleAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Sergey TolchinskyAGE:22PO:0OV:55
*Francis PerronAGE:21PO:0OV:54
*Mario LuciaAGE:23PO:0OV:53
Sidney CrosbyAGE:30PO:0OV:80
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Sean CouturierAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Andrew CoglianoAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Austin WatsonAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Tanner KeroAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Joe ColborneAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Vernon FiddlerAGE:37PO:0OV:60
John MitchellAGE:32PO:0OV:60
*Ondrej KaseAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Anthony RichardAGE:20PO:0OV:52
Patrick KaneAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Jakub VoracekAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Andrew CoglianoAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Kevin FialaAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Bryan RustAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Austin WatsonAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Tanner KeroAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Joe ColborneAGE:26PO:0OV:60
John MitchellAGE:32PO:0OV:60
Dmitrij JaskinAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Justin FontaineAGE:29PO:0OV:58
*Ondrej KaseAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Emerson EtemAGE:24PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Al McInnisAGE:24PO:0OV:73
John KlingbergAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Torey KrugAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Ian ColeAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Jordie BennAGE:29PO:0OV:64
Cody FransonAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Olli MaattaAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Colin MillerAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Kevin ConnautonAGE:26PO:0OV:59
*Rasmus AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Dylan McIlrathAGE:24PO:0OV:57
*Ian McCoshenAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Ryan SproulAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Oliver KylingtonAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Jake AllenAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Antti RaantaAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Carter HuttonAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Linus UllmarkAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Eric ComrieAGE:22PO:0OV:61

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander DergachyovFlames9101
Alexander KhokhlachevFlames
Alexei LipanovFlames1056
Cliff PuFlames948
Cody GlassFlames1010
Evan RodriguesFlames1060
Filip AhlFlames8118
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauFlames674
Gustav PosslerFlames7110
Ian MitchellFlames1047
Jeremy BraccoFlames838
Joe NieuwendykFlames
Keegan KolesarFlames998
Marcus PetterssonFlames772
Maxim MaminFlames9112
Maxime ComtoisFlames1031
Michael PrapavessisFlames8116
Nick SpalingFlames
Simon Hjalmarsson Flames664
Theoren FleuryFlames
Tommy NovakFlames870
Tyler BensonFlames943

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
11Cal Edm Cal Cal Cal Cal
12Cal Cal Cal Cal Cal
13Cal Cal Cal Cal Cal
14Cal Cal Cal Cal Cal
15Cal Cal Cal Cal Cal



[2018-06-29 10:15:44] - TRADE : From Flames to Blackhawks : Y:10-RND:5-Was, Y:10-RND:5-Mon, Y:10-RND:5-Cal.
[2018-06-29 10:15:44] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Flames : Maxim Mamin (P).
[2018-06-28 12:36:54] - Flames drafts Evan Rodrigues as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-28 00:46:24] - Flames drafts Alexei Lipanov as the #56 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-28 00:42:58] - Flames drafts Ian Mitchell as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-26 23:52:10] - Flames drafts Maxime Comtois as the #31 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:27:49] - Flames drafts Cody Glass as the #10 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:23:28] - TRADE : From Sabres to Flames : Y:10-RND:1-Buf, Y:10-RND:3-Pit.
[2018-06-25 22:23:28] - TRADE : From Flames to Sabres : Y:10-RND:1-Cal, Y:10-RND:4-Bos.
[2018-06-25 22:23:01] - TRADE : From Bruins to Flames : Antti Raanta (75), Torey Krug (67), Y:11-RND:2-Edm, Y:10-RND:5-Mon.
[2018-06-25 22:23:01] - TRADE : From Flames to Bruins : Evander Kane (69), Y:10-RND:1-LAK.
[2018-06-24 19:24:03] - TRADE : From Flames to Blackhawks : Y:10-RND:1-Har, Y:10-RND:4-Tor.
[2018-06-24 19:24:03] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Flames : Y:10-RND:1-LAK.
[2018-06-24 13:00:48] - TRADE : From Flames to Sabres : Y:10-RND:5-Col.
[2018-06-24 13:00:48] - TRADE : From Sabres to Flames : Andrew Cogliano (67).
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] - John Hynes contract with Flames has ended.
[2018-05-03 23:15:58] - Abbotsford didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2018-05-03 23:15:58] - Flames didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2018-03-13 23:14:56] - TRADE : From Wild to Flames : Kevin Connauton (59), Y:10-RND:5-Col.
[2018-03-13 23:14:56] - TRADE : From Flames to Wild : Josh Gorges (66), Y:10-RND:4-Cal.
[2018-02-10 00:44:36] - TRADE : From Sabres to Flames : Jordie Benn (63), Anthony Richard (52), Keegan Kolesar (P).
[2018-02-10 00:44:36] - TRADE : From Flames to Sabres : Dennis Seidenberg (68).
[2018-02-10 00:44:34] - Anthony Richard was added to Flames.
[2018-02-10 00:44:34] - Jordie Benn was added to Flames.
[2018-01-31 00:33:01] - TRADE : From Wild to Flames : Blake Comeau (65), Y:10-RND:3-Min.
[2018-01-31 00:33:01] - TRADE : From Flames to Wild : Michael Frolik (68).
[2018-01-31 00:33:00] - Blake Comeau was added to Flames.
[2018-01-12 19:27:28] - Mikko Koivu has been selected as assistant for Flames.
[2018-01-12 19:27:28] - Dennis Seidenberg is no longer as assistant for Flames.
[2018-01-12 19:27:28] - T.J. Brodie has been selected as assistant for Flames.
[2018-01-12 19:27:28] - Josh Gorges is no longer as assistant for Flames.
[2018-01-12 19:27:28] - Jonathan Toews has been selected as captain for Flames.
[2018-01-12 19:27:28] - Patrick Kane is no longer captain for Flames.
[2017-11-19 00:49:56] - TRADE : From Kings to Flames : Sidney Crosby (79), Y:10-RND:4-Bos.
[2017-11-19 00:49:56] - TRADE : From Flames to Kings : Alexander Wennberg (69), Brock Nelson (67), Michael Matheson (64).
[2017-11-19 00:49:55] - Sidney Crosby was added to Flames.
[2017-11-16 17:56:50] - TRADE : From Capitals to Flames : 10 000 000 $ (Money), Y:10-RND:5-Was.
[2017-11-16 17:56:50] - TRADE : From Flames to Capitals : Craig Smith (65).
[2017-10-28 23:38:00] - TRADE : From Flames to Blackhawks : Ryan Murray (61).
[2017-10-28 23:38:00] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Flames : Ondrej Kase (58).
[2017-10-28 23:37:59] - Ondrej Kase was added to Flames.
[2017-09-08 23:19:32] - Dennis Seidenberg has been selected as assistant for Flames.
[2017-09-08 23:19:32] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Flames.
[2017-09-08 23:19:32] - Josh Gorges has been selected as assistant for Flames.
[2017-09-08 23:19:32] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Flames.
[2017-09-08 23:19:32] - Patrick Kane has been selected as captain for Flames.
[2017-09-08 23:19:32] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Flames.
[2017-09-05 13:51:09] - Abbotsford hired Sheldon Keefe for 1 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2017-09-04 14:15:41] - Hakan Loob was added to Flames.



[2018-06-29 10:15:44] TRADE : From Flames to Blackhawks : Y:10-RND:5-Was, Y:10-RND:5-Mon, Y:10-RND:5-Cal.
[2018-06-29 10:15:44] TRADE : From Blackhawks to Flames : Maxim Mamin (P).
[2018-06-28 12:36:54] Flames drafts Evan Rodrigues as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-28 00:46:24] Flames drafts Alexei Lipanov as the #56 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-28 00:42:58] Flames drafts Ian Mitchell as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-26 23:52:10] Flames drafts Maxime Comtois as the #31 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:27:49] Flames drafts Cody Glass as the #10 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2018-06-25 22:23:28] TRADE : From Sabres to Flames : Y:10-RND:1-Buf, Y:10-RND:3-Pit.
[2018-06-25 22:23:28] TRADE : From Flames to Sabres : Y:10-RND:1-Cal, Y:10-RND:4-Bos.
[2018-06-25 22:23:01] TRADE : From Bruins to Flames : Antti Raanta (75), Torey Krug (67), Y:11-RND:2-Edm, Y:10-RND:5-Mon.
[2018-06-25 22:23:01] TRADE : From Flames to Bruins : Evander Kane (69), Y:10-RND:1-LAK.
[2018-06-24 19:24:03] TRADE : From Flames to Blackhawks : Y:10-RND:1-Har, Y:10-RND:4-Tor.
[2018-06-24 19:24:03] TRADE : From Blackhawks to Flames : Y:10-RND:1-LAK.
[2018-06-24 13:00:48] TRADE : From Flames to Sabres : Y:10-RND:5-Col.
[2018-06-24 13:00:48] TRADE : From Sabres to Flames : Andrew Cogliano (67).
[2018-06-22 23:00:45] Flames has a 10,48% chance of winning the Draft Lottery!
[2018-06-22 23:00:45] Flames has a 9,35% chance of winning the Draft Lottery!
[2018-06-22 23:00:45] Flames has a 7,83% chance of winning the Draft Lottery!
[2018-06-22 22:43:55] John Hynes contract with Flames has ended.
[2018-05-15 22:25:19] Ian McCoshen from Abbotsford is back from Strained Groin Injury.
[2018-05-02 23:12:42] Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-01 00:36:13] Abbotsford lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-29 00:15:38] John Klingberg from Flames is back from Lower Body Injury.
[2018-04-29 00:15:38] Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-29 00:12:30] Auto Lines Function has been run for Flames.
[2018-04-29 00:12:30] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2018-04-29 00:12:30] Kevin Connauton of Flames was sent to pro.
[2018-04-27 22:32:08] Abbotsford lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-26 21:13:30] Abbotsford lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-26 21:13:24] Emerson Etem from Abbotsford has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-04-26 21:13:23] Game 952 - Unknown Player from Abbotsford is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2018-04-25 22:03:42] Cody Franson from Flames is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2018-04-25 22:03:42] Sean Couturier from Flames is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
[2018-04-25 22:03:42] Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-25 22:03:40] Game 953 - Sean Couturier from Flames is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 3 days.
[2018-04-25 22:03:40] Game 953 - Cody Franson from Flames is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 3 days.
[2018-04-25 22:03:40] Game 953 - John Klingberg from Flames is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 1 week.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
982274006522210229-1941141903320109101841132103202101128-2754210367577298069538255285183083945262280097715223626116.85%3956384.05%21563305851.11%1560307950.67%598119949.87%1975136319736051010505
Total Saison Régulière82274006522210229-1941141903320109101841132103202101128-2754210367577298069538255285183083945262280097715223626116.85%3956384.05%21563305851.11%1560307950.67%598119949.87%1975136319736051010505