Nordiques

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Alain Fradette | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 71
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (A)X100.00513578827592928180818663866670077740
2Marc TardifXXX100.00523785906890907633827562807070077730
3Jaromir Jagr (A)X100.00613969738473927530787360669991059710
4Nazem KadriXXX100.00634762826971907873738459736661078710
5Mikael BacklundXX100.00553679777274897773747576686861067710
6Chris KreiderX100.00704972768369848132708358716458079700
7Jason PominvilleX100.00523586816660857756816764858286077700
8Brian GiontaX100.00513581865572906961666772668890077690
9Ryan Nugent-HopkinsXX100.00523781786978867466717070696060075680
10Nick BoninoXX100.00523581747268837375666976657061075680
11Jussi JokinenXXX100.00503674766774826775716567668074077670
12Jonathan DrouinXX100.00513582826569707259747256785649070660
13Brent BurnsXX100.00624079788896988131757581747670074760
14Duncan KeithX100.00503588767198926430745488588081077740
15Zdeno Chara (C)X100.00725075639988885530586189559294077740
16Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00674175767594946630646774686461075700
17Morgan RiellyX100.00523885777680886130705877545949077680
18Sami VatanenX100.00573779736277785930625278566454077650
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0057397878737987715072707169726907570
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.0084918781888987848476846659067800
2Matt Murray100.0093748581908287888891875854077800
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008983868189868786868486625707280
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Darryl Sutter9995869999991CAN6023,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Brent BurnsNordiquesRW/D321985-07-10 21:56:20No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,760,000$5,760,000$5,760,000$No
Brian GiontaNordiquesRW381979-07-11 09:56:20No178 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Chris KreiderNordiquesLW251992-07-10 15:56:20No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Duncan KeithNordiquesD351982-07-11 03:56:20No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jaromir JagrNordiquesRW441973-07-10 21:56:20No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Jason PominvilleNordiquesRW341983-07-11 09:56:20No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$No5,600,000$
John TavaresNordiquesC261991-07-11 09:56:20No211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Jonathan DrouinNordiquesLW/RW221995-07-10No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$
Jussi JokinenNordiquesC/LW/RW341983-07-11 09:56:20No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No
Marc TardifNordiquesC/LW/RW241992-09-04 03:38:05No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Martin JonesNordiquesG261991-07-11 09:56:21No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No
Matt MurrayNordiquesG231994-05-25No178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm894,166$894,166$894,166$No
Mikael BacklundNordiquesC/LW281989-07-10 21:56:20No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,575,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$No3,575,000$
Morgan RiellyNordiquesD221995-07-10 09:56:20No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nazem KadriNordiquesC/LW/RW261991-07-11 09:56:20No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick BoninoNordiquesC/LW281989-07-10 21:56:20No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No4,100,000$
Oliver Ekman-LarssonNordiquesD251992-07-10 15:56:20No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsNordiquesC/LW231994-07-11 03:56:20No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$
Sami VatanenNordiquesD251992-07-10 15:56:20No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Zdeno CharaNordiquesD401977-07-10 21:56:20No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo0Sans RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2029.00202 Lbs6 ft10.852,596,458$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
51,929,166$24,775,000$0$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc TardifJohn TavaresJaromir Jagr35014
2Nazem KadriMikael BacklundJason Pominville31023
3Ryan Nugent-HopkinsNick BoninoBrian Gionta17032
4Chris KreiderJussi JokinenJonathan Drouin17023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsOliver Ekman-Larsson40023
2Duncan KeithZdeno Chara30032
3Sami VatanenMorgan Rielly20032
4Zdeno CharaDuncan Keith10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc TardifJohn TavaresJason Pominville60005
2Chris KreiderNazem KadriJaromir Jagr40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsOliver Ekman-Larsson60014
2Morgan RiellyDuncan Keith40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundBrian Gionta60041
2Nick BoninoRyan Nugent-Hopkins40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaDuncan Keith60131
2Sami VatanenMorgan Rielly40041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael Backlund60041Zdeno CharaDuncan Keith60131
2Nick Bonino40041Brent BurnsMorgan Rielly40131
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresMarc Tardif60014
2Nazem KadriJaromir Jagr40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsOliver Ekman-Larsson60023
2Zdeno CharaDuncan Keith40032
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Marc TardifJohn TavaresNazem KadriBrent BurnsOliver Ekman-Larsson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nick BoninoMikael BacklundBrian GiontaZdeno CharaDuncan Keith
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nazem Kadri, Jason Pominville, Brian GiontaChris Kreider, Jason PominvilleBrian Gionta
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Sami Vatanen, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Zdeno CharaSami VatanenOliver Ekman-Larsson, Zdeno Chara
Tirs de Pénalité
John Tavares, Jason Pominville, Marc Tardif, Jonathan Drouin, Brent Burns
Gardien
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Matt Murray
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
John Tavares, Marc Tardif, Nazem Kadri, Jaromir Jagr, Mikael Backlund, Chris Kreider, Chris Kreider, Jason Pominville, Brian Gionta, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Nick Bonino
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Brent Burns, Duncan Keith, Zdeno Chara, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Morgan Rielly


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna67505750400040002500
Prix des Billets240200145100399
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$23000130

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 51,929,166$ 51,929,166$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 12 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 463,461,629$ 463,461,629$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Marc TardifAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Nazem KadriAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Mikael BacklundAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Chris KreiderAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Nick BoninoAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Jussi JokinenAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Jonathan DrouinAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Troy BrouwerAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Chris StewartAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Benoit PouliotAGE:31PO:0OV:62
Rene BourqueAGE:35PO:0OV:61
Curtis McKenzieAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Tim BozonAGE:23PO:0OV:52
John TavaresAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Marc TardifAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Nazem KadriAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Mikael BacklundAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Nick BoninoAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Jussi JokinenAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Peter MuellerAGE:29PO:0OV:54
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Marc TardifAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Jaromir JagrAGE:44PO:0OV:71
Nazem KadriAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Jason PominvilleAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Brian GiontaAGE:38PO:0OV:69
Jussi JokinenAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Jonathan DrouinAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Troy BrouwerAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Chris StewartAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Benoit PouliotAGE:31PO:0OV:62
Rene BourqueAGE:35PO:0OV:61
Devin SetoguchiAGE:30PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Duncan KeithAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Zdeno CharaAGE:40PO:0OV:74
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Morgan RiellyAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Sami VatanenAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Matt IrwinAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Samuel MorinAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Simon DespresAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Scott MayfieldAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Jamie McBainAGE:29PO:0OV:58
Brad HuntAGE:28PO:0OV:57
Derrick PouliotAGE:23PO:0OV:56
Martin JonesAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Matt MurrayAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Aaron DellAGE:28PO:0OV:73

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alex TanguayNordiques
Dany HeatleyNordiques
Filip ChlapikNordiques950
German RubtsovNordiques927
Lucas LessioNordiques
Luke AdamNordiques
Martin St. LouisNordiques
Michel GouletNordiques
Nikita FilatovNordiques
Nikolai ZherdevNordiques
Sebastian CollbergNordiques
Simon GagneNordiques
Stephen WeissNordiques
Tuomo RuutuNordiques

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
11Que Tor Que Tor Que Que Que
12Que Que Que Que Que
13Que Que Que Que Que
14Que Que Que Que Que
15Que Que Que Que Que



[2018-06-24 19:24:45] - TRADE : From Nordiques to MapleLeafs : Y:10-RND:1-Que, Y:10-RND:3-Que, Y:10-RND:3-Edm.
[2018-06-24 19:24:45] - TRADE : From MapleLeafs to Nordiques : Y:11-RND:1-Tor, Y:11-RND:2-Tor.
[2018-06-22 22:46:19] - TRADE : From Wild to Nordiques : Samuel Morin (61).
[2018-06-22 22:46:19] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Wild : Y:10-RND:2-Que.
[2018-05-23 22:25:23] - Cornwall was eliminated at round 2 of year 9.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] - Nordiques was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[2018-02-21 17:57:18] - John Tavares has been selected as assistant for Nordiques.
[2018-02-21 17:57:18] - Brian Gionta is no longer as assistant for Nordiques.
[2018-02-21 17:57:18] - Jaromir Jagr has been selected as assistant for Nordiques.
[2018-02-21 17:57:18] - Brent Burns is no longer as assistant for Nordiques.
[2018-02-20 17:06:03] - TRADE : From Sabres to Nordiques : Jaromir Jagr (71), Filip Chlapik (P), 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-02-20 17:06:03] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sabres : Artem Anisimov (70), Y:10-RND:4-Que.
[2018-02-20 17:06:01] - Jaromir Jagr was added to Nordiques.
[2018-01-12 19:28:14] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Bruins : Brandon Dubinsky (70).
[2018-01-12 19:28:14] - TRADE : From Bruins to Nordiques : Jason Pominville (70).
[2018-01-12 19:28:13] - Jason Pominville was added to Nordiques.
[2017-09-04 14:15:54] - Marc Tardif was added to Nordiques.
[2017-09-04 07:49:50] - Cornwall hired Bruce Cassidy for 2 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).



[2018-06-24 19:24:45] TRADE : From Nordiques to MapleLeafs : Y:10-RND:1-Que, Y:10-RND:3-Que, Y:10-RND:3-Edm.
[2018-06-24 19:24:45] TRADE : From MapleLeafs to Nordiques : Y:11-RND:1-Tor, Y:11-RND:2-Tor.
[2018-06-22 22:46:19] TRADE : From Wild to Nordiques : Samuel Morin (61).
[2018-06-22 22:46:19] TRADE : From Nordiques to Wild : Y:10-RND:2-Que.
[2018-06-14 21:17:42] Derrick Pouliot from Cornwall is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2018-06-03 00:20:50] Brad Hunt from Cornwall is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2018-05-24 21:36:20] Aaron Dell from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-23 22:25:23] Tim Bozon from Cornwall is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2018-05-23 22:25:23] Simon Despres from Cornwall is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[2018-05-23 22:25:23] Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-23 22:25:22] Aaron Dell from Cornwall injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-05-23 22:25:22] Game 69 - Simon Despres from Cornwall is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 6 days.
[2018-05-22 00:08:27] Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-18 22:27:28] Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-16 22:12:16] Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-16 22:12:14] Game 57 - Derrick Pouliot from Cornwall is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 2 months.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] Peter Mueller from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-11 22:34:47] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] Chris Stewart from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] Troy Brouwer from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] Devin Setoguchi from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] Simon Despres from Cornwall is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2018-05-10 21:54:03] Benoit Pouliot from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:54:02] Both Nordiques and Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-10 21:53:57] Peter Mueller from Cornwall is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-10 21:53:57] Game 26 - Tim Bozon from Cornwall is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2018-05-10 21:53:57] Game 26 - Simon Despres from Cornwall is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2018-05-09 22:24:14] Curtis McKenzie from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-09 22:24:14] Both Nordiques and Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-09 22:24:07] Benoit Pouliot from Cornwall is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-09 22:24:07] Chris Stewart from Cornwall is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-09 22:24:07] Troy Brouwer from Cornwall is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-09 22:24:07] Devin Setoguchi from Cornwall is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-09 22:23:32] Successfully loaded Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-08 21:53:40] Rene Bourque from Cornwall is back from Torso Injury.
[2018-05-08 21:53:40] Both Nordiques and Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-07 21:52:18] Both Nordiques and Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-07 21:52:11] Curtis McKenzie from Cornwall is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-05-07 21:52:11] Game 2 - Curtis McKenzie from Cornwall is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 5 days.
[2018-05-07 21:51:26] Successfully loaded Nordiques lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-02 00:33:07] Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-01 00:36:13] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-29 00:15:38] Aaron Dell from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-27 22:32:08] Cornwall lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-27 22:32:04] Aaron Dell from Cornwall injured (Exhaustion)
[2018-04-26 21:13:30] Nordiques lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-25 22:03:42] Peter Mueller from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-25 22:03:42] Curtis McKenzie from Cornwall is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-25 22:03:42] Matt Irwin from Cornwall is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
98240260661326322934412113051101351082741191301503128121780263473736059884749280590195192745250770684715193817218.90%3335683.18%01630321450.72%1446291149.67%620128648.21%2084146318655851010522
Total Saison Régulière8240260661326322934412113051101351082741191301503128121780263473736059884749280590195192745250770684715193817218.90%3335683.18%01630321450.72%1446291149.67%620128648.21%2084146318655851010522
Séries
951400000913-42020000046-23120000057-22915240162101444552470177416410322418.18%20480.00%07817744.07%9220145.77%336550.77%11881121366129
Total Séries51400000913-42020000046-23120000057-22915240162101444552470177416410322418.18%20480.00%07817744.07%9220145.77%336550.77%11881121366129