• Ligue de Hockey d'Hier et d'Aujourd'hui
  • 41 104
    Bruins2
    Ducks6
    0 Likes
  • 42 105
    Ducks
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 41 104
    Erie0
    Marlies0
    0 Likes
  • 42 105
    Marlies
    Erie
    0 Likes

Game 73 Preview: Cornwall at Marlies


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
416Marlies8Cornwall1-Boxscore
1482Cornwall0Marlies10-Boxscore
1692Marlies9Cornwall3-Boxscore
60363Marlies4Cornwall1-Boxscore
73442Marlies2Cornwall4-Boxscore
154929Cornwall4Marlies2-Boxscore
157945Cornwall2Marlies4-Boxscore
2017-18 Playoffs
SSOT
857Cornwall1Marlies4-Boxscore
1061Cornwall0Marlies10-Boxscore
1265Marlies2Cornwall1-Boxscore
1469Marlies5Cornwall2-Boxscore
1673Cornwall-Marlies---
1877Marlies-Cornwall---
2081Cornwall-Marlies---
WINS VERSUS Marlies : 5

: 4-4-0 (L4)

: 2-2-0

: 4-4-0

CON
Jamie McBain1008641012
Matt Irwin1008369-98
Simon Despres1008167-48
Troy Brouwer100315610
Chris Stewart100332507
Scott Mayfield1008145012
Benoit Pouliot100331400
Devin Setoguchi100322410
Peter Mueller100422400
Curtis McKenzie100101120
Tim Bozon1004011-40
Derrick Pouliot1005011-32
Brad Hunt100000000
Nazem Kadri100000000
Rene Bourque100000000

CON
Aaron Dell10084403.390.9240

WINS VERSUS Cornwall : 6

: 9-1-0 (W1)

: 8-1-0

: 16-1-0

CON
Brandon Pirri1001771623158
Chris Terry10017101121178
Cole Schneider1001761218118
Remi Elie1001761218114
Joonas Donskoi1001789171310
Erik Gudbranson1001741216166
Nic Dowd10017411151310
Jack Skille1001757121412
Anthony DeAngelo100174711152
Nick Baptiste100177310112
Blake Coleman1001746101010
Mark Fayne10017189198
Michael Mersch10017448114
Nick Lappin10017358118
Nikita Tryamkin100172681916
Erik Gustafsson10011257712
Slater Koekkoek10012156142
Morgan Klimchuk10013325100
Henrik Samuelsson100000000
Andrew Nielsen100000000
Zach Aston-Reese100000000
Injured Reserve
Zach Redmond9072571010
Christian Folin84200012

CON
Anders Nilsson1001716101.700.9283
Mackenzie Blackwood1000000000